Sold2019Sarah Stifler Lucas PaintingSarah Stifler Lucas, American (20th Century) Oil on Canvas, Blue Boudoir, Signed Lower Right. Inscribed en verso. Canvas measures 10" H x 8-1/8" W, frame measures 15" H x 13-1/8" W. Condition: Good coSee Sold Price
Sold2024SARAH STIFLER LUCAS (Connecticut/Tennessee, Contemporary), "The Knick, Westerly, R.I.", Oil onSARAH STIFLER LUCASConnecticut/Tennessee, Contemporary"The Knick, Westerly, R.I.", a nighttime street scene outside the Knickerbocker Cafe. Signed lower right "S. Lucas". Signed and titled verso.Oil oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sarah Lucas, Lion HeartSarah Lucas Lion Heart 1995cast brass 1.75 h x 2.75 w x 2.5 d in (4 x 7 x 6 cm) Cast signature, date and number to base 'Sarah Lucas 1995 23/100'. This work is number 23 from the edition of 10See Sold Price
Sold2017DAMIEN HIRST - In-A-Gadda-Da-Vida: AngusDamien Hirst (English, b.1965). "In-A-Gadda-Da-Vida: Angus Fairhurst, Damien Hirst, Sarah Lucas". Color offset lithograph. 2004. Medium weight white wove paper. The full sheet. Fine impression. Good cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Barbie Souvenir Art Book 1993Vintage paperback copy of Youve Come A Long Way Barbie souvenir 13th annual National Barbie Doll Convention, 1993. Artwork by Sarah Sink Eames, John Sterling Lucas, Barb Rausch, Dick Tahsin, and CharlSee Sold Price
Sold2023MENS ROLEX DATEJUST BLUE ROMAN 18K WHITE GOLD & SS WATCH w/OYSTER BAND {DATEJUST 16014}This is an authentic Rolex watch with a Rolex 18k white gold fluted bezel, Rolex dial with ADDED roman hour markers, and CUSTOM stainless steel oyster bracelet. This watch has been recently polished iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Trajan AD 98-117 ROMAN EMPIRE AE Sestertius {NGC AU50} Fine StyleTrajan AD 98-117 ROMAN EMPIRE AE Sestertius {NGC AU50} Fine StyleExact Reference # may vary due to quantity in stockSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Jordan 1984 Rookie Autographed Chicago Bulls Basketball {BAS LOA}Michael Jordan 1984 Rookie Autographed Chicago Bulls Basketball {BAS LOA}See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiger Woods Signed & Framed 12x16 Photo #25/100 (UDA COA)Tiger Woods Signed & Framed 12x16 Photo #25/100 (UDA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023WOW Tiger Woods Signed & Framed (12x16 Photo) Top Ten Shots #1 2000 Bell Canadian Open Bunker {UDAWOW Tiger Woods Signed & Framed (12x16 Photo) Top Ten Shots #1 2000 Bell Canadian Open Bunker {UDA Holo}See Sold Price
Sold2023Eminem Signed Framed "Imported From Detroit" Poster 26x17 JSA LOAEminem Signed Framed "Imported From Detroit" Poster 26x17 JSA LOASee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE DR. SEUSS AUTOGRAPHED 1986 1ST EDITION "YOU'RE ONLY OLD ONCE!" BOOK {JSA LOA}RARE DR. SEUSS AUTOGRAPHED 1986 1ST EDITION "YOU'RE ONLY OLD ONCE!" BOOK {JSA LOA}See Sold Price
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLCarlo Scarpa (Venezia 1906 - Sendai 1978) Vaso dalla serie A Pennellate Vetro di Murano con fasce€5,000
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLAchille (1918 - 2002) e Pier Giacomo (1913 - 1968) Castiglioni Lampada a sospensione mod. Taraxacum€800
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLAfra (1937 - 2011) e Tobia Scarpa (Venezia 1935) Mobile contenitore Struttura in legno in diverse€500
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLOsvaldo Borsani (Varedo 1911 - Milano 1985) attribuito Specchio da parete Legno scolpito a petalo€600
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLTobia Scarpa (Venezia 1935) Tre coppe Vetro di Murano pesante battuto Prod. Venini 1950/60 ca. h€1,600
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLEttore Zaccari (Cesena 1877 - Milano 1922) Divanetto a tre posti Legno laccato e dipinto,€2,000
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLAlonso Sánchez Coello (Benifairó de les Valls 1531 ca. - Madrid 1588) bottega di Ritratto di Anna€2,200(2 bids)
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLUn pesce e un vasetto Pesce, giada con base scolpita in legno, Cina, Dinastia Qing, Epoca Qianlong,€50
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLFranz Pourbus II (Anversa 1569 - Parigi 1622) attribuito Ritratto di nobildonna di alto rango Olio€2,000
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLCoppia di vetrine Legno laccato e dorato Italia, XIX secolo 217 x 160 x 23 cm cad. Le due vetrine€3,000
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLBBPR (Milano 1932) attribuito Consolle Struttura in legno con tiranti ed elementi in metallo, piano€4,000
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLPieter Paul Rubens (Siegen 1577 - Anversa 1640) bottega di Sileno, Flora e Zeffiro Olio su tela 135€30,000(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLOstensorio in metallo argentato Corpo con raggiera e croce, fusto decorato e festone dorato XIX€130(3 bids)
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLIco Parisi (Palermo 1916 - Como 1996) Portariviste con due vani con piani estraibili Legno, vani in€250
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola fiamminga del XVII secolo Ritratto di nobiluomo Olio su tela 58,5 x 44 cm Flemish school€320(2 bids)
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLGio Ponti (Milano 1891 - 1979) Tre caffettiere dal servizio VI Triennale Alpacca argentata Prod.€400
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLBernini Tavolo basso contenitore da centro Struttura in legno e profili in metallo, dettagli in€500
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLTommaso Barbi (1944) Tavolo basso Porcellana policroma a motivo leopardato, piano in cristallo€600
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLLampada da terra Struttura in metallo patinato, bottoni e piedini in ottone, piastrelle in ceramica€800
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLFilippo Falciatore (documentato a Napoli tra il 1718 e il 1768) attribuito Coppia di eleganti€1,200
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana dell'inizio del XIX secolo Due studi di mani Olio su cartone pressato 18,5 x 27,5 cm€2,500
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola veneta del XVI secolo Cristo portacroce Olio su tela 70 x 100 cm L'originale è conservato€4,000
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLGirolamo Mocetto (Murano 1458 ca. - 1531 ca.) Episodio biblico della guerra tra Israeliti e€5,000(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLAldo Tura (Milano 1909 - 1963) Lampada da tavolo Pergamena dipinta rosso Hermes, dettagli in ottone€260