Sold2019NICE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE LIDDED VASE.Nice Chinese famille rose lidded vase decorated with family and floral scenes. Measures: H: 35 cm; W: 8 cm; L: 12.5 cm. Condition: Good antique condition. Domestic shipping, including packing serviceSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lalique French Crystal Oval 'Coppelia' BoxFrench crystal dresser box signed Lalique France. Oval shaped frosted glass with rose garlands. Brass mounted with hinged top. Measures 3.35"H X 7"L X 5.75"W. No visible chips or cracks, see photos. ISee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Baccarat France Mikado Bud VasesTwo Baccarat France "Mikado" crystal bud vases, blue and purple with repeating frosted etched stripes. Marked underside. One vase comes in original box. Measures 9"H x 2"W. Condition report: Good condSee Sold Price
Sold2020BACCARAT "DIVA" CRYSTAL VASEBACCARAT "DIVA" CRYSTAL VASE, H 4 1/2", W 7", L 16 1/2" A horizontally oriented Baccarat crystal vase. Etched "Baccarat" on the side with the circular Baccarat France mark on the base. Includes an oriSee Sold Price
Sold2018Baccarat Crystal Rose Bud Vase & Bubble Glass VaseBaccarat colorless crystal rose bud vase, 2007-2013, the streamlined form fully marked on the underside; together with a "trapped bubble" globe vase. Tallest: 12.5" H.See Sold Price
Sold20193 Pcs. Baccarat Crystal Vases & Cigarette HolderLot of 3 Baccarat crystal pieces A) rectangular cigarette holder - 1.5"H x 4.5"L x 3.5"W; B) small urn shaped bud vase - 4"H; and C) square flared vase - 5.25"H. All pieces are marked: Baccarat. CondiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique France Crystal Amber Rose Flower VaseLalique France Crystal Amber Rose Flower Vase measures H: 8" x L: 6 1/4" x W: 5 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2017Baccarat / Bohemian Style 12 Branch Crystal ChandelierLarge Baccarat / Bohemian Style 12 Branch Crystal Chandelier. H 42"W 35"See Sold Price
Sold2018Daum Crystal Sailboat & Baccarat Freeform Bud Vase -Daum Crystal Sailboat & Baccarat Freeform Bud Vase - both are signed. Condition: Good, with no visible damage. Dimensions: Bud vase - 12 3/4" H, boat 10" H x 8" W.See Sold Price
Sold20242pc Daum Crystal Paperweight + Bud Vase AngelfishA late 20th century clear crystal figural paperweight and small vessel in a fluid design. Daum France etched backstamp. Paperweight measures: 1"L x 4.5"W x 5"H. Vase measures: 1.75"W x 4.5"H. ManufactSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique France Vase, Royal Palm SolifloreA small frosted crystal glass bud vase in a royal blue hue. Lalique France etched backstamp. This item has its original box. Box measures: 4.25"L x 2.5"W x 2.25"H. Issued: c. 1990 Dimensions: 2.5"W xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baccarat Crystal "Harmonie" Bud VaseDESCRIPTION: Baccarat crystal bud vase featuring the "Harmonie" pattern, with cut vertical lines. Piece is hallmarked on underside. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 7 7/8" W: 2" CONDISee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Two Baccarat VasesPair of Baccarat crystal vases: One "Pearl" vase and one "Harmonie" bud vase. Measurements approximately: Pearl - 10 1/2 in H x 4 in L x 3 1/2 W (26 1/2 cm H xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Centerpiece Epergne with 4 Crystal Bud Vases, 14 1/2"h x 12"wSterling Silver Centerpiece Epergne with 4 Crystal Bud Vases, 14 1/2"h x 12"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Unusual Bronze 'Tao Tie' Pattern VaseAn Unusual Bronze 'Tao Tie' Pattern Vase Size:H:35.5cm L:15cm W:2411g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service beSee Sold Price
Sold2024French Bleached Trestle Table 30 1/4"H, 82 3/4"L, 35 1/2"WFrench Bleached Trestle Table 30 1/4"H, 82 3/4"L, 35 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024René Prou, SetteeRené Prou, Settee Labormétal France, circa 1930 Lacquered, bent, and folded sheet steel, upholstery Unmarked H: 35 ½, W: 66 7/8, D: 23 in., seat height: 17 ½ in. Provenance GaleriSee Sold Price
Sold202419th C. English Pine Curved Store Counter 35"H, 74"L 28 1/2"W19th C. English Pine Curved Store Counter 35"H, 74"L 28 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold20244pc. Lot of Pa. Painted Chairs 35"H, 17 1/4"L, 18 3/4"W / 33"H, 18 1/4"L, 15 1/2"W4pc. Lot of Pa. Painted Chairs 35"H, 17 1/4"L, 18 3/4"W / 33"H, 18 1/4"L, 15 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Industrial Work Island w/ Locker Baskets 35 1/4"H, 99 1/4"L(8 ft. 3 1/4 in.), 25 1/2"WIndustrial Work Island w/ Locker Baskets 35 1/4"H, 99 1/4"L(8 ft. 3 1/4 in.), 25 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Blue Painted Country Estate w/ Tiles 35 3/4"H, 63 1/4"L, 21 1/2"WBlue Painted Country Estate w/ Tiles 35 3/4"H, 63 1/4"L, 21 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pair Of French Palatial Bronze & Baccarat Crystal VasesMagnificent Pair Of French Palatial Bronze & Baccarat Crystal Vases. H 30" x W 16"See Sold Price
Sold2022A Top Hetian Jade Carved Dragon VaseA Top Hetian Jade Carved Dragon Vase Size:H:28cm L:12.7x7cm W:1310g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service befoSee Sold Price
2 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Pair Of 19th C. French Cut Crystal Baccarat Bronze Mounted Claret Jugs$3,500