Sold2023Scott Jacobs Signed & Numbered Print on CanvasScott Jacobs Signed & Numbered Print on Canvas [CLXXXV/CXCV]. Measures 15 x 23.75 inches sheet size. NM-MT condition. Unframed, loose and not glued or mounted. If lot is absent of a condition report oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wooster Scott Framed Print Pencil Signed and Numbered 196/200Wooster Scott Framed Print Pencil Signed and Numbered 196/200 . Measures about 40"x32"See Sold Price
Sold2017Warhawk Reef P-40N Military Print by Randall Scott1996 Warhawk Reef P-40N Military Print by Randall Scott Signed & Numbered /750 Rough dimensions are 29 x 21 1/2" Item will be rolled and placed into tube for shipping. Once a workhorse in the war of tSee Sold Price
Sold20221972 Fried Egg Silkscreen Print Signed/NumberedLooks to be signed "F.A. White '72". Excellent original condition, framed under glass. Signed and dated as shown. Sight size: 22 x 26.5See Sold Price
Sold2024G. RODO BOULANGER, MUSIC SUITE, AQUATINTGraciela Rodo Boulanger (Bolivian b. 1935), 'Music From The Music Suite', undated, aquatint/lithograpgh on deckled paper, print depicting six musicians, numbered 75 of 150 and signed in graphite to thSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rosina Wachtmeister, "Two Musicians"Rosina Wachtmeister (Austria, b. 1939), "Two Musicians", signed and numbered industrially produced print, ed. 353/2900 Provenance: Property from the personal collection of celebrated singer aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Framed Art Print Ozark Originals Scott BaldassariFramed Art Print Ozark Originals Scott Baldassari Shampoo Signed and numbered 1366/5000See Sold Price
Sold2017WU HAO. Woodblock Print. Musicians, 1970,Pencil signed, dated and numbered 1/20 lower right. Wu Hao (Taiwanese, b. 1931). From a Larchmont, NY home. - Dimensions: 22" high x 39.5" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bev Doolittle "Hide and Seek" Prints Cameo D,E,FBev Doolittle "Hide and Seek" Prints, Cameo D, E, F. Panel with 3 prints cameo D, E & F numbered 5119/25000. Print cameo F is signed in the lower left corner. Frame measures 32" tall x 21" wide. The pSee Sold Price
Sold2019MILTON GLASER Silkscreen Print "Jazz After Six".MILTON GLASER Silkscreen Print "Jazz After Six". Colorful Musicians. Pencil signed and numbered 150/150-- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 19.5 inches: W: 23 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Prints (18) Artist S/N [Abstract]Eighteen (18) artist signed and numbered color screen prints. 2 of each of 9 images. Artists include: Soto, Bill Dale, Marian Scott, and others. Sheets measure approximately 12.75 in. x 10.25 in. UnfrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Scott Gustafson's "The Wizard of Oz" Limited EditionScott Gustafson's "The Wizard of Oz" limited edition print, signed and numbered 71/2000. This piece is of Dorothy, Todo, Scarecrow, Tin Man, and the Lion from the Wizard of Oz. This print is in mint cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Scott Gustafson's "Alice in Wonderland" Set of LimitedScott Gustafson's "Alice in Wonderland" set of limited edition prints, signed and numbered 3638/4000. One print is titled, "A Mad Tea Party", and one print is titled "Advice From a Caterpillar". BothSee Sold Price
Sold20231994 AAF Flying Tigers AVG P-40E Warhawk Aircraft Gen. Robert Scott & Artist Signed PrintAAF Flying Tigers Old Exterminator P-40E Warhawk Aircraft Signed Print. Limited Edition 286/1250. Print Signed and numbered by the artist (Ernie Boyette) and co-signed by P-40 Ace and General Robert LSee Sold Price
Sold2020Scott Gustafson's "The Wizard of Oz" LE PrintScott Gustafson's "The Wizard Of Oz" limited edition print signed and numbered 75/2000. This print is in mint condition and has never been framed. 16 1/8" x 32"See Sold Price
Sold2022John F. Greenwood Woodblock Print.Image 5.25 x 6 inches, frame 12 x 12.5 inches, pencil signed and numbered 5/75.See Sold Price
Sold2020Scott Gustafson's "Pat A Cake" and Humpty Dumpty"Scott Gustafson's "Pat A Cake" and Humpty Dumpty" limited edition prints, signed and numbered 2906/4000 and 1674/3500. "Pat A Cake" is of a bear and a child baking in the kitchen. "Humpty Dumpty" is oSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE F.R. SHOKE WATERFALL PHOTO PRINT 49"LARGE F.R. SHOKE WATERFALL PHOTO PRINT | MODERN PHOTOGRAPHY LANDSCAPE NATURE SCENE WALL ART-SIGNED & NUMBERED LIMITED EDITION 22 / 50 -49" X 40" APPROX-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-DP31022 AUCTISee Sold Price
Sold2022Scott Listfield (American/Massachusetts, b. 1976)Scott Listfield (American/Massachusetts, b. 1976), "Wall Drug", archival pigment print on paper, pencil-signed, numbered "44/50" and "House of Roulx" blind stamp lower margin, "House of Roulx & Co. AuSee Sold Price
Sold20171986 F-4M Phantom II Cold War Jet Military Print by1986 F-4M Phantom II Cold War Jet Military Print by Michael Rondot Signed & Numbered 279/450 Rough dimensions are 29 x 19 1/2 Item to be rolled and placed into tube for shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2017James Rosenquist "Myth and Technology F - 'Fly'"Artist: James Rosenquist Title: Myth and Technology F - "Fly" Medium: Prints and multiples, lithograph Edition: 104 from the limited edition of 150 Size: 28" x 28" Signature: Signed, dated, and numberSee Sold Price
Sold2016Photograph, Ralston Crawford, Eureka Brass BandRalston Crawford (American, 1906-1978), Eureka Brass Band, three musicians on break, gelatin silver print, pencil signed verso, numbered 05200 verso, photo: 9"h x 7.75"w, overall (sheet/unframed): 10"See Sold Price
Sold2020SCOTT LISTFIELD 'Reality Television' Screen Print‘Reality Television’ by Scott Listfield, 2019 13 x 19 Inches Archival pigment print on thick, bright-white fine art paper. Limited Edition of 50 (#11/50) Signed and numbered by the artistSee Sold Price
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsVengeance of the Moon Knight #9 Limited Edition on Canvas by J. Scott Campbell, Numbered and Hand$350
Oct 19Sunstone Auction HousePRESIDENT JOHN F KENNEDY Signed NEIL LEIFER Gelatin Silver Print LIMITED EDITION$50
2 days LeftEldred'sFUMIO FUJITA (Japan, 1933-), Two horses, 1969., Woodblock print, 12" x 9.5". Unframed.$125
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMichael Kachan, "Musicians" Limited Edition Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of$60
Oct 27Art Leaders GalleryScott Rolfs Star Struck - Signed and Numbered Limited Edition on Canvas - 24x24$400