Sold2020Corgi Toys, Ghia Fiat 600 JollyCorgi Toys, Ghia Fiat 600 Jolly, England, 1:43, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Ghia Fiat 600 + Triumph Herald CoupeCorgi Toys, Ghia Fiat 600 + Triumph Herald Coupe, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Corgi Toys, Ghia Fiat 600Corgi Toys, Ghia Fiat 600, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2024Corgi duo of No. 240 Ghia-Fiat 600 (Colour variations). Both display generally fair (damage). InCorgi duo of No. 240 Ghia-Fiat 600 (Colour variations). Both display generally fair (damage). In reproduction boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2019Ferrari Letter to Ing. Dino Ferrari dated April 30,From Giannetta where she congratulates him on the Mille Miglia victory in 1956, several times he asks if he still has his Fiat 600, how his parents and him are doing and it is a pity that he is not weSee Sold Price
Sold20194 French Dinky Cars4 French Dinky Cars- Simca 8 Sport, Panhard 24, Fiat 600 and Citroen 11BL. All fine to excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fiat 22-parts model carsBundle, manufacturer Politoys, Mercury, Norev, etc., E.g. Type 600, 127, 1500, etc., M. 1:43, unplayed; Please note: during transport small parts may become loose. We accept no liability therefore!See Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Lloyd Wright ''Buildings Plans and Designs'' 1963 PortfolioFrank Lloyd Wright ''Buildings Plans and Designs'' 1963 Portfolio in Box 28''x18''. Published by Horizon Press, New York and numbered 293D of 2,600 copies on inner booklet. Excellent, clean copy and cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Master Replicas Star Wars 327th Star Corps Trooper HelmetMaster Replicas Star Wars Revenge of the Sith 327th Star Corps Trooper Helmet. Limited Edition to 600. Comes with COA. Comes with Base. No Outer Boxes. Measures 16" tall on base x 10.5" wide. All invoSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Quatre-profilsJEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Quatre-profils signé à la main Jean Cocteau; inscrit Edition originale de Jean Cocteau/Atelier Madeline-Jolly/original (au revers) plat en terracotta partiellement &See Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Femme voiléeJEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Femme voilée inscrit original et gravé Edition originale Jean Cocteau/Atelier Madeline-Jolly (sous la base) vase en terracotta partiellement émaillé avec cSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) OrphéeJEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Orphée signé Jean Cocteau; inscrit original/Editions Jean Cocteau/Ateliers Madeline Jolly (au revers) plat en terre blanche avec engobe partiellement émaillSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Hommage aux ÉtrusquesJEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Hommage aux Étrusques signé à la main Jean Cocteau; inscrit et daté Hors commerce/original/Dessin de Jean Cocteau/Ceramiste Marie Madeleine Jolly VILLEFRANSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Fleur des yeuxJEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Fleur des yeux signé et daté à la main Jean Cocteau 58; inscrit piece d'essai/original/Dessin de Jean Cocteau/Ceramiste Marie Madeleine Jolly (au revers) diam&#See Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) FlûtisteJEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Flûtiste signé, daté, et situé à la main Jean Cocteau 58 Villefranche; inscrit original/Edition Jean Cocteau/Ateliers Madeline-Jolly/Villefranche (auSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) BéatriceJEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Béatrice signé, daté et situé Jean Cocteau Villefranche 1958; inscrit Edition originale de Jean Cocteau/Atelier Madeline-Jolly (au revers) plat en terracoSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Figure bleueJEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Figure bleue signé et daté Jean Cocteau 1958; inscrit Edition originale Jean Cocteau/Atelier Madeline - Jolly/original (au revers) plat en terracotta avec engobe parSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) La Femme au chignonJEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) La Femme au chignon signé et daté à la main Jean Cocteau 1957; inscrit original/Edition originale de Jean Cocteau/Atelier Madeline-Jolly (au revers) plat en terSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Arlequin sur fond bleuJEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Arlequin sur fond bleu signé Jean Cocteau; inscrit Original/Edition originale de Jean Cocteau/Atelier Madeline-Jolly/Villefranche plat en terre blanche avec engobe partieSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) La JocondeJEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) La Joconde signé, daté et situé Jean Cocteau 1957 Villefranche; inscrit Dessin de Jean Cocteau/Hors commerce/Ceramiste Marie Madeleine Jolly (au revers) plat enSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Chevalier de MalteJEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Chevalier de Malte signé Jean Cocteau; inscrit original et gravé Edition originale de Jean Cocteau/Atelier Madeline-Jolly (au revers) plat en terre blanche avec engoSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) ArabesquesJEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Arabesques signé à la main Jean Cocteau; inscrit original/Dessin Jean Cocteau/Ceramiste Marie Madeleine Jolly (au revers) compotier en terracotta partiellement See Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Le Bastion de MentonJEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Le Bastion de Menton inscrit à la main Atelier Madeline-Jolly (au revers) assiette en terre blanche partiellement émaillée diamètre 21 cm. (8 1/4 in.) Ex&#See Sold Price
5 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresBlack Sails Pirate Ship Model inspired by Captain Hook's Jolly Roger from Peter Pan 15"$120
Jul 04Weatherham Estate TreasuresWooden Captain Hook's Jolly Roger from Peter Pan Black Sails Limited Model Pirate Ship 26"$220
7 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesJean COCTEAU (1889-1963). « L'homme fleur ». 1958.€1,400
7 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesJean COCTEAU (1889-1963). « Iphigénie ».1958.€4,000
6 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc600+ Magic the Gathering Card Collection - READ BELOW$55(6 bids)
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsBen Nicholson Oil Wash, Red Emphasis ph 544, 1963$22,000
4 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsRYDEN, Mark (American, b. 1963). Mark Ryden Ephemera. Porte...$60(2 bids)
4 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsRYDEN, Mark (American, b. 1963). BLOOD. Signed Special Limi...$150(1 bid)
4 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsRYDEN, Mark (American, b. 1963). General Sherman [signed pr...$200(1 bid)