Sold2022Bradley & Hubbard Slag Glass Lamp c1920Bradley & Hubbard Slag Glass Lamp c1920. Signed. Original patina. Small split in metal collar at base of lamp. 17.5"h x 14"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE withiSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRADLEY & HUBBARD SLAG GLASS LAMPBradley & Hubbard green slag glass table lamp. Marked on bottom B & H. Shade approximately 17" wide, lamp 24.5" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Bradley & Hubbard Slag Glass LampAntique Bradley & Hubbard Slag Glass Lamp with Arts & Crafts type shade with bottom band showing tree and mountain landscape over blue and light maroonish slag glass, has been newly rewired and socketSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bradley & Hubbard Slag Glass Lamp,fine hexagon 17" shade with fancy metalwork over green slad with red highlighting glass squares, bronzed, both shade and base are signed.See Sold Price
Sold2017BRADLEY & HUBBARD SLAG GLASS LAMPBRADLEY & HUBBARD SLAG GLASS LAMP, H 13 1/2":An orange to cream colored slag glass shade, mounted atop a brass tone bell shaped base. The shade marked: Bradley & Hubbard MFG CO.See Sold Price
Sold2023BRADLEY & HUBBARD SLAG GLASS LAMPA Bradley & Hubbard lamp with a green multi panel slag glass shade. The base measures 13" wide x 14" tall. The shade measures 14" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022BRADLEY & HUBBARD SLAG GLASS LAMPBradley & Hubbard paneled slag glass table lamp with leaf base. Base marked B & H 207. Shade 14" wide, base 14.5" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bradley & Hubbard Slag Glass LampDESCRIPTION: Bradley & Hubbard caramel slag glass lamp. Signed on interior rim of shade. Decorated with green and gold flowers, foliage and fruit. MEASUREMENTS: 21-3/4" tall x 16-1/4" wide. CONDITION:See Sold Price
Sold2022Bradley & Hubbard Slag Glass LampBradley & Hubbard Slag Glass Lamp. Mottled butterscotch glass under a leafy branches design. Signed. Rewired in 2016 (as stated on bottom label) Overall good condition with one rectangular panel withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Art Nouveau Bradley Hubbard Slag Glass LampDESCRIPTION: Antique Art Nouveau Bradley Hubbard Slag Glass Panel Table Lamp with landscape motif. This is a Bradley and Hubbard table lamp which exhibits elements of Art Nouveau and the Arts and CrafSee Sold Price
Sold2024Authentic Bradley & Hubbard Slag Glass Lamp, Maple LeafAuthentic Bradley & Hubbard 8-panel maple leaf slag glass lamp. Measures approx. 2 feet tall overall, 17" diameter (shade). There is some chipping to the paint, otherwise looks great.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bradley & Hubbard Slag Glass Lamp8 caramel slag glass panels, both base and shade signed B&H. No cracked panels. 19 in high, shade is 13.5 in in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bradley & Hubbard Slag Glass LampBradley & Hubbard slag glass lamp with shade. Dimensions: 23 inches in height, Shade: 9 x 12 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023BRADLEY & HUBBARD SLAG GLASS LAMP (AS IS)GREEN SLAG GLASS TABLE LAMP WITH FILIGREE. SHADE IS AS IS! MULTIPLE BREAKS TO METAL FILIGREE. 13" W x 18 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2020Three table lamps, to include a Victorian silver platedThree table lamps, to include a Victorian silver plated oil lamp with columnar shaft electrified, a cut glass lamp, and a Bradley & Hubbard slag glass lamp. ht. 18 1/2 in., oil lamp ht. 31 1/2in., cutSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bradley & Hubbard Arts/Crafts LampArts/Crafts Bradley & Hubbard Slag Glass Lamp 19" X 15", Green and White #207 on baseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bradley & Hubbard Slag Glass Table LampBradley & Hubbard Arts & Crafts palm frond bronze overlay table lamp with green and red slag glass shade. [30" H x 21" W x 21" D (shade); Base: 10 1/4" W x 10 1/4" D]. In good condition; not testedd.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bradley & Hubbard Brass & Slag Glass Lamp c1920sBradley & Hubbard Brass & Slag Glass Lamp c1920s. Signed. Excellent original patina. Original glass in perfect condition. 19"h x 14"d. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPISee Sold Price
Sold2023Bradley & Hubbard Murano Slag Glass LampBradley & Hubbard Murano Slag Glass Lamp Dome shaped shade having green and red slag glass elements, metal overlay, verdigris patina base and double pull chain sockets, retaining original sticker insiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bradley & Hubbard Six-Sided Slag Glass Lamp c1920Bradley & Hubbard Six-Sided Slag Glass Lamp c1920. Unsigned. Original glass with one cracked panel. Color added to original patina. 20"h x 16"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHISee Sold Price
Sold2021A Bradley and Hubbard Slag Glass LampIn the Oasis pattern, the slag glass octagonal shade decorated with colored glass that suggests sunset and with repeated palm trees, the metal base features classical elements including scrolls and acSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bradley & Hubbard (Attr.) Slag Glass Lamp & BaseMagnificent example of a Bradley & Hubbbard (Attributed) overlay slag glass lamp with octagonal shade on obelisk form pedestal mounted on a metal base. Double sockets and a lighted base with separateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bradley & Hubbard Slag Glass Table Lamp18"w 8 Panel Slag Glass Shade. The base is signed Bradley & Hubbard. 3-Socket Cluster. 25" Total HeightSee Sold Price
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsBradley and Hubbard Signed Slag Glass Lamp: Neoclassical Elegance$100(1 bid)
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsBRADLEY & HUBBARD Antique Slag Glass Brass Desk Lamp with Greek Key Design, Double Inkwells$120(2 bids)
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsBRADLEY & HUBBARD Signed 6-Panel Green Slag Glass Table Lamp 18.25 in. height x 14 in. wide$100(1 bid)