Sold2024Limited Edition Fenton Glass Miniature SetsSpring 2000 Limited Edition Fenton Glass 5 pc. punch bowl. Iridized milk glass that has hand painted solitary rose with scrolling. Spring 1999 Limited Edition Fenton Glass 5 pc. miniature table set. FSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Pair Of Dolphin Koi Fish Glass Candle HoldersDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Pair of French art glass candle holders designed with a Dolphin Koi Fish figure resting atop a plinth glass base. This set includes: one candle holder in white milk glass; and oneSee Sold Price
Sold2019(3) Complete Westmoreland milk glass dresser sets(3) Complete Westmoreland milk glass dresser sets 7" x 13.5" Paneled Grape pattern - Each set has four pieces which includes Tray, two Colognes & round Covered Box - two sets have enamel bow & rose deSee Sold Price
Sold2021(24 Pc) Glass fruit Punch Bowl SetDESCRIPTION: (24 Pc) Glass fruit Punch Bowl Set. Set includes: (1 Pc) Glass fruit Punch Bowl- W: 14" H: 6". (1 Pc) Glass fruit Punch serving ladle. L: 13 1/2". (1 Pc) Glass fruit Punch Large Serving PSee Sold Price
Sold202014 PC. RED GLASS PUNCH BOWL SET WITH SILVER OVERLAY14 PC. RED GLASS PUNCH BOWL SET WITH SILVER OVERLAY INCLUDING 8 CUPS, 4 SAUCERS, 6½" PUNCHBOWL, AND GLASS LADLE. MARKED "A. NASON/MURANO/VENEZIA".See Sold Price
Sold201813 Piece Green Depression Glass Punch SetDESCRIPTION: 13 Pc green depression glass punch set including bowl and 12 cups. MEASUREMENTS: Bowl: 12" diameter x 5-1/2"; Cup: 4-1/4" x 3-1/4" x 2-1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Antique Pattern Glass Children's Sets.Lot of Antique Pattern Glass Children's Sets. Including white and blue milk glass Nursery Rhyme punch sets. Tallest 4"h. Condition: Good.See Sold Price
Sold2020(17 Pc) Mid-Century Parcel Gilt Glass SetDESCRIPTION: (17 Pc) A Mid-Century parcel gilt glass set. Features an assortment of different sized glasses with raised gilt accents designs. Raised marking on bottom. Includes: (6) Rock glasses (H:3.See Sold Price
Sold202214 pc. Marigold Carnival glass punch bowl setpunch bowl is 14 3/4" diameter and bowl and stand are 12 1/2" T all good condition Millersburg Hobstar - Feather designSee Sold Price
Sold2021(17 Pc) Mid-Century Parcel Gilt Glass SetDESCRIPTION: (17 Pc) A Mid-Century parcel gilt glass set. Features an assortment of different sized glasses with raised gilt accents designs. Raised marking on bottom. Includes:(6) Rock glasses (H:3.5See Sold Price
Sold201713 Pc. Bohemian Cut Cranberry Glass Punch Set13 Pc. Bohemian Cut Cranberry Glass Punch Set. Spoon - 13" long, bowl - 12" high x 9 1/2" diameter. 12 cups - 3 1/4" high x 4 1/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold202014 PC, CUT GLASS LIDDED PUNCH BOWL SET & LADLEAmerican, 20th century. A hand cut lidded punch bowl, twelve matching punch cups and a colorless punch ladle. Apparently unmarked. Approx: h. 9", w. 10.75" (bowl).See Sold Price
Sold2021(17 Pc) Murano Glass Cocktail Stirrers SetDESCRIPTION: (17 Pc) A Murano glass cocktail drink stirrers set of seventeen pieces, depicting assorted motifs, such as fishes, parrots, doves and circular multicolored shape designs. CIRCA: 20th CentSee Sold Price
Sold2021(17Pc) Murano Black Glass StemwareDESCRIPTION: (17Pc) A Murano blown glass stemware set composed of (17) glasses. Features clear tapered stems with black flared rim bodies. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: (10Pc) Smaller (HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Monumental Amberina glass 8 pc Victorian Punch SetJust in time for all your Holiday guests. This is such a wonderful set with matching lid and thorny finial to all the matching cups. Measures a staggering 15" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023(8 Pc) Venetian Murano Tre Fuochi Glass Punch Bowl SetDESCRIPTION: (8 Pc) Venetian Murano Tre Fuochi Glass Punch Bowl, Ladle and Cups. This is a handmade and hand painted art glass set, including one (1) large lidded punch bowl, one (1) ladle, and six (6See Sold Price
Sold2021(7) Westmoreland Milk Glass Items(7) Westmoreland Milk Glass Items, (1) Four Piece Dresser Set With Two Colognes, Covered Box And Tray, (1) 6" Diamond Point Cruet, (1) 5" Diamond Point Cruet, (1) 4.5" Embossed Vintage Cruet, PrivateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Brilliant Vaseline Opalescent Mosser Glass 11 pc Panelled Grape Punch SetExtravagant set of 11 pieces of Mosser vaseline opalescent glass make up this fine Panelled Grape Punch Set. Set is complete with eight cups bowl, underplate, and ladle. Complete the set measures 5 3/See Sold Price
Sold202215 PC ENGLISH HOBNAIL PUNCH SET WESTMORELANDLarge Vintage English Hobnail 15 Piece Punch Bowl Set by Westmoreland. Includes Bowl 14 1/2"x14 1/2"x6 1/2". Base 8 3/4"x8 3/4"x5". 12 Cups 3 2/8x4"x2 1/2". Ladle 11 1/2". Weight on all combined 8 pdsSee Sold Price
Sold2018WESTMORELAND PANELLED GRAPE 18-PIECE PUNCH SETWESTMORELAND PANELLED GRAPE 18-PIECE PUNCH SET, opaque white, comprising a pedestal two-piece punch bowl, two ladles, and 14 punch cups, ruby S-shaped hangers. Westmoreland Glass Co. Mid 20th century.See Sold Price
Sold2018Gasoline globe, Standard Oil Red Crown, 1-pc white milkGasoline globe, Standard Oil Red Crown, 1-pc white milk glass, missing some paint, o/wise Exc cond, 17"H x 17"Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2017(12 PC) HEISEY GLASS PUNCHBOWL SET(12) Piece Heisey Glass Punch Bowl Set in the Greek Key-Clear pattern, all pieces with the Heisey diamond cartouche mark, including: (2) Piece Punch bowl and base set, 14 1/2" high, 9 1/4" diam.; andSee Sold Price
2023Punch Set, Emerald Green Bohemian Art GlassPunch Set, Emerald Green Bohemian Art Glass, 15" x 17", Extensive Gold And Applied Floral Enamel Decor, Pedestal Punch Bowl With Lid And Ladle, Large Round Tray, (12) Matching Pedestal Punch Cups, BeaSee Sold Price
2 days LeftAkiba Galleries(2 Pc) Antique French Egyptian Revival Gilt Bronze & Etched Glass Set$250(1 bid)
2 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLC17+ Beer and Bar Items incl 2 Steins with Lids, Bud Pitcher, Large Lidded German Tankard$6