Sold2021Lalique Bagatelle Crystal VaseDESCRIPTION: A Lalique Bagatelle crystal vase with love birds design. This small vase is fashioned from clear and frosted crystal and depicts carved motifs of birds. This Bagatelle vase is an emblematSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique "Bagatelle" Crystal VaseLalique France "Bagatelle" Frosted & Clear Crystal Vase. Measures - 6 3/4" high x 5 1/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique, Bagatelle Crystal VaseLalique, Bagatelle Crystal VaseFrance, late 20th century, thick molded crystal with satin and polished finish featuring a high relief bird and vine motif, signed. 7 in. From the Collection of a GentleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lalique "Bagatelle" Crystal VaseDESCRIPTION: Lalique "Bagatelle" crystal vase. Features clear crystal along the rim and base with elegant frosted crystal decoration of three dimensional doves enveloped with embossed olive branches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Bagatelle Crystal VaseDESCRIPTION: Lalique "Bagatelle" crystal vase featuring polished and frosted foliage designs punctuated by love bird designs in high relief. Marked "Lalique France" on underside. CIRCA: 20th Century OSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique Bagatelle Crystal VaseA mid 20th century Lalique frosted Crystal "Bagatelle" vase. Molded design depicting birds and vines. Etched "Lalique France" signature at underside. Slight wear. 6 3/4" high. ESTIMATE $300-400See Sold Price
Sold2017Lalique "Bagatelle" Crystal VaseLalique "Bagatelle" Crystal Vase. Measures - 7" high.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique "Bagatelle" Crystal VaseLalique France "Bagatelle" Crystal Vase. Bird motif. Measures - 6 3/4" high x 5 1/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique Bagatelle Crystal VaseLalique France frosted/ clear Bagatelle vase with ten small nesting birds perched in tree holes covered with vines. 7" H x 4.75" diameter. Opening measures a little under 3.5". Contact our recommendedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lalique "Bagatelle" Crystal VaseLalique "Bagatelle" Crystal Vase. Measures - 6 3/4" high. Retail - $1,250.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lalique "Bagatelle" Crystal VaseDESCRIPTION:Lalique "Bagatelle" crystal vase. Features clear crystal along the rim and base with elegant frosted crystal decoration of three dimensional doves enveloped with embossed olive branches. MSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lalique "Bagatelle" Crystal VaseLalique "Bagatelle" Crystal Vase. Birds throughout. Measures - 6 3/4" high x 5" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lalique "Bagatelle" Crystal VaseLalique "Bagatelle" Crystal Vase. Measures - 6 5/8" high.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lalique Bagatelle Crystal VaseLalique bagatelle crystal vase with bird motif measurse approx 6 3/4" hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique "Bagatelle" Crystal Vase.Vintage Lalique "Bagatelle" Crystal Vase. A Lalique Bagatelle crystal vase with love birds design. This small vase is fashioned from clear and frosted crystal and depicts carved motifs of birds. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2017LALIQUE BAGATELLE CRYSTAL VASE SIGNEDA Lalique "Bagatelle" crystal vase signed "Lalique France" Ht: 6.75" Wd: 5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique Bagatelle Crystal Bird VaseA Lalique Bagatelle crystal vase with love birds design. This swollen cylindrical vase is fashioned from clear and frosted crystal and depicts carved motifs of birds. This Bagatelle vase is an emblemaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique Bagatelle Crystal Glass Love Bird VaseFrosted Lalique Bagatelle Crystal Vase. Scenes of love birds. Measures 7"H x 4 1/4" D. In great condition, two extremely tiny chips on rim, other wise perfect. Etched on bottom with original MADE IN FSee Sold Price
Sold2017LALIQUE FRANCE BAGATELLE Crystal VaseFrosted Crystal Iconic Lalique Design, Marked LALIQUE FRANCE. Intricately cut leaf and vine relief detail. Also has intricately designed bird relief detail. Measures approx 7 inches tall 4.5 inches diSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal "Bagatelle" Crystal VaseDESCRIPTION: A Lalique "Bagatelle" Sparrow Vase in Polished & Frosted Crystal. Designed with carved sparrow bird motifs. Marked with "Lalique" hallmark signature on the underside. CIRCA: 20th CenturySee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique Bagatelle Crystal Bird VaseDESCRIPTION: A Rene Lalique Bagatelle crystal bird vase. This is a Lalique Bagatelle clear and frosted glass vase designed in 1939. The vase is naturalistically decorated with love birds in various poSee Sold Price