Sold2021ARTS & CRAFTS OAK TABLE LAMP W/CARAMEL SLAG GLASSARTS & CRAFTS OAK TABLE LAMP W/CARAMEL SLAG GLASS SHADE, VERY GOOD CONDITION, LAMP MEASURES 22" HIGH, SHADE IS 18" X 18", FROM LOCAL ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016ARTS & CRAFTS METAL TABLE LAMP W/GREEN SLAG GLASSARTS & CRAFTS METAL TABLE LAMP W/GREEN SLAG GLASS SHADE, UNSIGNED, LAMP MEASURES 23 1/2" HIGH, AS PICTUREDSee Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN W.B. BROWN CO. CRAFTSMAN SLAG GLASS LAMPAmerican Arts and Crafts oak table lamp, attributed to The W.B. Brown Lamp Co., model #223, green slag glass shade, concealing a single light, pull chain, tapered standard with corbeled supports, on aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Arts & Crafts Lamps w Slag Glass ShadesPair of Arts & Crafts Lamps w Slag Glass Shades. Quality table lamps in the Arts and Crafts style with nice glass shades. Each measures 41 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2019Arts and Crafts table lampArts and Crafts table lamp, having a dome form slag glass shade above the patinated base retaining the original patina, 23"h x 16"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Arts And Crafts Style Two-Light Table Lamp, Ca. 2000, H 23.5" W 18.25" Depth 6.5"Arts And Crafts Style Two-Light Table Lamp, Ca. 2000, H 23.5" W 18.25" Depth 6.5" | the Arts and Crafts style lamp offers two slag glass paneled shades on a composite stem and base. Electrified. CircaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Arts & Crafts Stickley Prairie School Slag Glass & Oak Table Lamp c1910An antique Arts and Crafts table lamp in the manner of Stickley Prairie offers oak frame with slag glass shade, c1910Measures- 21''H x 14''W x 14''D. *** OPTIONAL SHIPPING & DELIVERY - While onsite reSee Sold Price
Sold2016Arts and Crafts Slag Glass Table LampArts and Crafts table lamp with a green slag-glass panel shade, and brass frame and base. H: 23-1/2in. W: 12-1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Arts and Crafts Slag Glass Table LampArts and Crafts table lamp with a green slag glass paneled shade on a patinated metal base. Base is marked. H: 21in. W: 14in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bradley & Hubbard Slag Glass Table LampBradley & Hubbard Arts & Crafts palm frond bronze overlay table lamp with green and red slag glass shade. [30" H x 21" W x 21" D (shade); Base: 10 1/4" W x 10 1/4" D]. In good condition; not testedd.See Sold Price
Sold2020Arts and Crafts Roycroft Style Table Lamp. Metal & SlagArts and Crafts Roycroft Style Table Lamp. Metal & Slag Glass Table Lamp. Domed shade with glass finial. Amber & white slag glass. Metal painted in gold finish.-- Dimensions: H: 25 inches: W: 18 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Arts & Crafts Table Lamp With Wood And Glass ShadeWood and white slag glass table lamp. Unmarked. Glass and wood shad with wood lamp base. Split in one wooden supporting lamp shade arm. Chip in wood, on end of outer arm of shade. 22"h x 18"w x 18"dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arts & Crafts-Style Table LampModern Arts & Crafts-style table lamp, the shade with panes that simulate slag glass. [Overall: 23" H x 15" W x 15" D]. Minor wear and losses.See Sold Price
Sold2023Art & Craft Stained Slag Art Glass Lamp ShadeArts & Crafts Tiffany Studio Style Stained Glass Slag Glass Ceiling or Table Lamp Shade Engraved " SKC " or " SKO " on inner side of metal hanger 18"W x 5"H In Overall Good Condition Please look at PhSee Sold Price
Sold2018Green Slag Glass Vintage Metal Table Lamp. OctagoGreen Slag Glass Vintage Metal Table Lamp. Octagonal faceted shades with arts & crafts metal design. Green glass panels. Metal base & frame with mottled green patina.-- Dimensions: H: 19 inches: W: 13See Sold Price
Sold2024Arts & Crafts mahogany floor lamp w/slag glass shade, nice overall condition, measures 59 " highArts & Crafts mahogany floor lamp w/slag glass shade, nice overall condition, measures 59 " highSee Sold Price
Sold2024Arts & crafts table lamp with green slag glass shade, lamp is 23" tall, shade is 13.5" by 13.5"Arts & crafts table lamp with green slag glass shade, lamp is 23" tall, shade is 13.5" by 13.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018Arts & Crafts Style Table Lamp with Slag Glass Shade:Arts & Crafts Style Table Lamp with Slag Glass Shade: (-)See Sold Price
Sold2022Arts & Crafts Bronze Tone Lamp w Slag Glass ShadeArts & Crafts Style Bronze Tone Lamp with Slag Glass Shade. Measures 25 inches x 16 inches x 16 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Art Nouveau Table Lamp w Tiffany Slag Glass ShadeArt Nouveau Style Table Lamp with Tiffany Style Slag Glass Shade. With 'Wisteria" inspired pattern. To finial measures 26 inches high x 15 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021MILLER ARTS & CRAFTS TABLE LAMP, WITH GREEN SLAG GLASSMILLER ARTS & CRAFTS TABLE LAMP, WITH GREEN SLAG GLASS SHADE, WAS AN OIL LAMP, CONVERTED TO ELECTRIC. FROM SAME COLLECTION AS ALL THE OTHER LAMPS & ARTS & CRAFTS FURNITURE. VERY NICE WORKING CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023Arts & Crafts small boudoir lamp w slag glass overlaid shade - 9" wideArts & Crafts small boudoir lamp w slag glass overlaid shade - 9" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2021Miller Arts and Crafts Style Table Lamp with Slag GlassMiller Arts and Crafts Style Table Lamp with Slag Glass Shade. The round shade with alternating vertical white and polychrome bands, with horizonal bands around the bottom rim; the gilt spelter base wSee Sold Price
Sold2021ARTS & CRAFTS STYLE LAMPArts & Crafts style mahogany table lamp with slag glass shade. 18.5"h / shade 10.25" x 10.25"See Sold Price
4 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncStickley lead glass arts & crafts table lamp, solid cherry$100(1 bid)
Featured6 days LeftJasper52Handel Co., Arts and Crafts, Palm Tree Table Lamp, Art Glass, Bronze, 1900s$7,500