Sold2017Elsa BOLIVAR (Née en 1930)Sans titre, 1966Huile surElsa BOLIVAR (Née en 1930)Sans titre, 1966Huile sur toile , signée au dos sur le châssis Datée au dos 130 x 80 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024BÉROUD, Louis (1852-1930)Description française: BÉROUD, Louis (1852-1930) Sans titre - Préparant le nouveau jour Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à gauche: Louis Béroud 1912 ProvenanceSee Sold Price
SoldCHRIS JOHANSON (born 1968) Sans titre (Buildings)CHRIS JOHANSON (born 1968) Sans titre (Buildings) 1992 Signée et datée au dos Acrylique sur papier Getekend en gedateerd op de achterkant Acryl op papier Signed and dated on the back AcrylicSee Sold Price
Sold2022Attribué à Narciso DEBOURG (Venezuelan, born 1925)Sans Titre Gouache sur papier 8 x 10.23 in. -Attribué à Narciso DEBOURG (Venezuelan, born 1925)Sans Titre Gouache sur papier 8 x 10.23 in. - 20.5 x 26 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Narciso DEBOURG (Venezuelan, born 1925)Sans Titre Gouache sur papier Signée et datée 1951 en basNarciso DEBOURG (Venezuelan, born 1925)Sans Titre Gouache sur papier Signée et datée 1951 en bas à droite 25 x 36 cm à vueSee Sold Price
Sold2022Narciso DEBOURG (Venezuelan, born 1925)Sans Titre Gouache sur papier Signée et datée 1950 en basNarciso DEBOURG (Venezuelan, born 1925)Sans Titre Gouache sur papier Signée et datée 1950 en bas à droite 25 x 34 cm à vueSee Sold Price
Sold2022Narciso DEBOURG (Venezuelan, born 1925)Sans Titre Gouache sur papier Signée et datée 1951 en basNarciso DEBOURG (Venezuelan, born 1925)Sans Titre Gouache sur papier Signée et datée 1951 en bas à droite 33 x 25.5 cm à vueSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mary Costa signed 10x8 Sleeping Beauty colour animated photo. Mary Costa (born April 5, 1930) isMary Costa signed 10x8 Sleeping Beauty colour animated photo. Mary Costa (born April 5, 1930) is an American retired opera singer and actress. Her most notable film credit is providing the voice of PrSee Sold Price
Sold2023JACE (French, born in 1973)JACE (French, born in 1973) Sans titre, 2009 Acrylic on cardboard, dated and signed lower right 34 x 20 cm - 13.4 x 7.8 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT PHALLE (1930 – 2002)Niki DE SAINT PHALLE (1930 – 2002).Sans titre.Epreuve en couleur sur papier Aches, signée dans la planche.Cachet de l’éditeur en bas à droite.Numéroté à 150 ex. 50 x 65See Sold Price
Sold2021Costas Tsoclis, (4) signed prints, 1985Costas Tsoclis, (4) signed prints, 1985, Costas Tsoclis (Greek, b. 1930), issued by the Zoumbouylakis Gallery, fine resolution offset prints on heavy coated stock, all loose and unframed, three pencilSee Sold Price
Sold2020Aldo MENGOLINI (Né en 1930), école italienneAldo MENGOLINI (Né en 1930), école italienne Sans titre, 1971 Gouache sur papier, signé au dos 35 x 45 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mary Costa signed Sleeping Beauty animated 10x8 colourMary Costa signed Sleeping Beauty animated 10x8 colour photo. Mary Costa (born April 5, 1930) is an American retired opera singer and actress. Her most notable film credit is providing the voice of PrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mary Costa signed 10x8 Sleeping Beauty Animated colourMary Costa signed 10x8 Sleeping Beauty Animated colour photo. Mary Costa born April 5, 1930, is an American retired opera singer and actress. Her most notable film credit is providing the voice of PriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2021Francisco Zuñiga Drawing (in the style of)José de Jesús Francisco Zúñiga ChavarrÃa, known only as Francisco Zúñiga was born in San José, Costa Rica on December 27, 1912. He was a nationalized Mexican painter and sculptSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBucklinSher, Lewis Joe (1922-2013) [SIGNED]; Cowboy Riding a Rodeo Horse - Oil on Board in Frame$50