Order of Franz Joseph - a Commander's Cross with SwordsBronze, vergoldet, beidseitig emailliert, am Ring gepunzt mit Sternchen und "... Söhne" (V. Mayer's Söhne). Langer Bandring für Halsband. An getragenem Halsband (teils rissig). Vereinzelt minimale Chips, Trage- und Altersspuren. Breite 37 mm, Gewicht ca. 27 g. Condition: II
- 34.5%
Order of Franz Joseph - a Commander's Cross with Swords
Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Starting Price
€1,200
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Orders and Military Collectibles until 1918
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE