Gelbgold, gest. 585, Silber, teilw. vergoldet. Zentral besetzt mit Altschliff-Diamanten und Diamantrosen (1x fehlend). Ges.-Gew. ca. 10,00 g.
Two brooches set with diamonds, in 14 k gold and silver, partly gilded.
- 30.95%
Zwei Belle Epoque-Diamantbroschen
Estimate €360 - €720
Starting Price
€360
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART IV
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE
Related Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
View MoreTOP