Sold2023Signed Pinnacle 8x10 MLB Cards (3 HOF - 6 Autos)Autographed Pinnacle 8x10 MLB Baseball Cards (3 Hall Of Famers - 6 Autographs Total). Lot 14 guarantees the authenticity of these signatures (read auction info for details). Includes Tony Gwynn (HOF),See Sold Price
Sold2016Group 3 Religious Oils, Popes and SaintGroup of Three (3) Religious oil paintings depicting Cardinal de Medici, Cardinal Borghese, and an Eastern Orthodox Saint. 1st item: Oil on copper depicting Cardinal Medici. Born Giovanni di Lorenzo dSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rudolph Valentino Autographed Album Page.Valentino, Rudolph. Rudolph Valentino Autographed Album Page. Trimmed from an autograph album, signed “Rudolph Valentino” in ink. 3 ¼ x 5 ½”.See Sold Price
Sold2019Porsche 5 original B/W factory press photos ManfredThe delivery of a Porsche Turbo 3.0 Liter to Graf Lorenzo Rossi di Montelera (Martini Sponsor) from 1975, 24 x 17 cm, rareSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Lorenzo di Medici bronze & marble inkwellAntique Lorenzo di Medici bronze & marble inkwell. 10 1/8 H x 17 3/8 W x 8 D. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR INTERNATIONAL BUYERSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Lorenzo di Medici bronze & marble inkwellAntique Lorenzo di Medici bronze & marble inkwell. 10 1/8 H x 17 3/8 W x 8 D. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, aucSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lorenzo Homar (1913-2004): El Instituto di Cultura Puertorriquien Posterserigraph; 2003;; depicting the sesquicentennial of the Cortes de Cadiz, depicting Ram?n Power y Giralt Sight: 29 x 19 in. (73.7 x 48.3 cm.), Frame: 33 1/2 x 24 in. (85.1 x 61 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2023Gio Ponti e Paolo De Poli Gruppo di 3 uccellini piccoli e 1 grandeRame sbalzato e smaltato. Edizione 1980. Proveniente da una collezione privata. Dimensioni cm 9x10x11; cm 11x12x12See Sold Price
Sold2021Science. LANA TERZI. Magisterium naturae, et artis.LANA TERZI, Francesco. Magisterium naturae, et artis. Opus physico-mathematicum.Brescia, Rizzardi, 1684-1686 2 Vol. di 3) in-folio; Leg. coeva in p. pergamena, tass. con tit. in oro sui dorsi; Ex librSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coppia di stagnoni di farmacia Savona, Fabbrica di Domenico Lorenzo Levantino, sesto decennio delMaiolica. Marca: globo crocifero e lettere “L.L.”. Altezza con coperchio cm 52 circa. Conservazione: qualche piccola sbeccatura e caduta di smalto anche ai coperchi; un coperchio restauratSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola lombarda del XVIII secolo Martirio di San Lorenzobozzetto, olio su carta applicata su tavoletta, W. 25,5 - H. 28,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 3 Autographed Wrestling Action FigurinesLot of 3 Autographed Wrestling Action Figurines including Jakks Ruthless Aggression "Carlito" Figure with COA - Box has wear, WWE Legends Greg "The Hammer" Valentine - Series 7 - Box has wear, and HasSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIOVANNI MIGLIARAAlessandria, 1785 - Milano, 1837 Le colonne di San Lorenzo a Milano Olio su tela, cm 45X57 Le colonne di San Lorenzo, resti di un atrio porticato situato di fronte alla basilica in prossimità diSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Studios Green Damascene Glass Lamp ShadeTiffany Studios Green Damascene Glass Lamp ShadeCirca 1910. Engraved L.C.T. FAVRILESee Sold Price
Sold2016Anello in oro bianco, con quattro diamanti a baguette aAnello in oro bianco, con quattro diamanti a baguette a contornare uno zaffiro rosa ottagonale di ct. 3,20 circa, g. 5,50, misura 8,50/48,50. Accompagnato da certificato gemmologico GECI Jewelry ReporSee Sold Price
Sold2021DIVANO modulare in legno di moganoDIVANO modulare a modo di panca in legno di mogano (3 moduli). Cina primi '900. cm 61 x 69 Alt. cm 86 (laterale) - cm 56 X 69 Alt. cm 86 .See Sold Price
Sold2019R. Lalique Opalescent Glass Ondines Plate CircaR. Lalique Opalescent Glass Ondines Plate Circa 1921. Molded R. Lalique M P. 699, No. 3003. Di. 10-3/4 In.See Sold Price
Sold2023FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT 1906, CASSINA anni '80. UnFRANK LLOYD WRIGHT 1906, CASSINA anni '80. Un divano 'Robie 3'. Legno di ciliegio, legno impiallacciato ciliegio, sedile e schienale imbottiti in poliuretano espanso e rivestiti in tessuto. Marcato 'CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Demi' parure composta da girocollo in oro gialloDemi' parure composta da girocollo in oro giallo maglia grumette doppia, intercalata da 3 fiorellini di zaffiri taglio rotondo e al centro diamanti taglio brillante e orecchini coordinati, montatura cSee Sold Price
Sold2016VITTORIO NOBILI Quattro sedie "Medea" perVITTORIO NOBILI Quattro sedie "Medea" per FRATELLI TAGLIABUE, 1955. Tondino di ferro verniciato, 3 in compensato curvato di teak, la quarta in palissandro. Altezza cm 83, larghezza 44, profondità 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Bertolotto Giovanni Lorenzo, Il sogno di Giobbeolio su tela, W. 123 - H. 171,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pomodoro Arnaldo, Sfera di San Leo, studio n. 2es. 6/8 su una tiratura complessiva di 8 esemplari e 3 prove d'artista, Firmato e datato in basso a destra, numerato a sinistra sulla base, bronzo, D. 12 cm, Opera registrata presso la Fondazione ArnaSee Sold Price
Sold20222019 Cadillac Model XT5 Luxury FWD 24,644 Actual Miles Vin #1GYKNCRS2KZ176489, beautiful vehicle,2019 Cadillac Model XT5 Luxury FWD 24,644 Actual Miles Vin #1GYKNCRS2KZ176489, beautiful vehicle, like new. 3.6L V6, DI, VVT engine. 8-speed automatic transmission. From area estate always garaged. VeSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANGELO MANGIAROTTI Un insieme di sei sedieANGELO MANGIAROTTI Un insieme di sei sedie "Tre 3" per SKIPPER, 1978. Legno laccato, cuoio, con i marchi del produttore impresso. Altezza cm 92, larghezza 50, profondità 57. A et of six "Tre 3" chaSee Sold Price
JG AutographsYitzhak Shamir - 7th Prime Minister of Israel - Collection of 3 Autographed Items$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsSan Lorenzo by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Stuffing Spoon with Button 10 3/4"$10
May 28J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.AN AUTOGRAPHED PICTURE OF GERTRUDE BERG (October 3, 1899 - September 14, 1966)$25