LIVE58
Kudlac, Frantisek (1909-1990)
5 danseuses folkloriques
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, étiquette de la Antoine's Art Gallery au dos, signée au devant en bas à droite Kudlac
Description (EN):
oil on canvas, label from the Antoine's Art Gallery on the back, signed on the front lower right Kudlac
Dimension (PO):
56 x 140 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
22" x 55"
5 danseuses folkloriques
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
56 x 140 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
22" x 55"
- 20%
Kudlac, Frantisek - 5 danseuses folkloriques
Estimate CA$2,000 - CA$3,000
Live bidding started at 7:00 PM EDT today. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA