Arnegger, Alois (1879-1963)
Paysage méditerrannéen
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite A. Arnegger
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right A. Arnegger
Dimension (PO):
89 x 128 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
35" x 50 1/2"
Paysage méditerrannéen
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
89 x 128 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
35" x 50 1/2"
- 20%
Arnegger, Alois - Paysage méditerrannéen
Estimate CA$5,000 - CA$6,000
Starting Price
CA$2,400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA