Sold2015Charles H. Pabst | b. 1950 Teton EncampmentCharles H. Pabst | b. 1950 Teton Encampment Signed l/r: Charles H. Pabst Oil on canvas 36 by 48 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Charles H. Pabst | Noon ShadowsArtist: Charles H. Pabst | b. 1950 Title: Noon Shadows Signed l/r: Charles H. Pabst Media: Oil on linen Dimensions: 24 by 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Charles H. Pabst | Valley VistaArtist: Charles H. Pabst | b. 1950 Title: Valley Vista Signed l/r: Charles H. Pabst Media: Oil on canvas Dimensions: 18 by 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Charles H. Pabst, Native American Village, o/c.Pabst, Charles H. (United States, 1950-). Late 20th century. Oil on canvas. Landscape of a Native American village with mountains in the background. Signed l.l. 8" x 16". Double frame: 19" x 27".See Sold Price
Sold2017Charles Pabst 'Grand View'Charles Pabst (American, b. 1950) 'Grand View' Oil on canvas ; 40 x 30 (in) Signed Charles H. Pabst, lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2021Charles Pabst (American, b. 1950) Her WaresCharles Pabst (American, b. 1950) Her Wares oil on canvas signed Charles H. Pabst (lower right) 24 x 30 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Charles Pabst, oil on canvasCharles Pabst (American, b. 1950)Winter scoutsoil on canvassigned lower right Charles H. Pabst8 x 16 (20 x 40.5cm) Provenance: Property from the Estate of June Ebensteiner, Westlake VillSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ron Stewart (American, B. 1941) Run for Cover.Ron Stewart (American, B. 1941) Run for Cover. Bronze sculpture with a black patina. Inscribed "Ron Stewart" and numbered 2/35. Raised on a wood revolving base. Provenance: Charles H. Pabst Gallery, SSee Sold Price
Sold2016SOIZICK, Porcelaine de Limoges. Service de 58 pièces àSOIZICK, Porcelaine de Limoges. Service de 58 pièces à décor de cœurs, visages et formes géométriques, dans les tons bleu ciel, mauve et rose pâle, parsemées de touches de cristaux Swarovski.See Sold Price
Sold2021Royal Doulton - Charles NokeGrand vase flambé Royal Doulton montrant un paysage crépusculaire aux teintes rouges, terres et noires, signé Charles Noke. H: 33cm - 13'' English Description Tall Royal Doulton flamb&#See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XXe sièclePENDENTIF à motifs de grenades Quartz rose sculpté et ajouré H. 5,5 cm - L. 4,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Période République (1912-1949)VASE de section carrée à décor de personnages Porcelaine et émaux de la famille rose H. 20 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021French Limoges porcelain basket with handpainted sprayFrench Limoges porcelain basket with handpainted spray of roses, prob Charles Field 2.5"h x 13.5"wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Michel Henry "Harmony Rose et Bleue" O/CMichel Henry, France(1928-2016). "Harmonie Rose et Bleue" (Harmony Rose and Blue) Oil on Canvas. Originally Sold by Wally Findlay Galleries. Measures Approximately: Framed: 31" H x 22" W. Canvas: 20.5See Sold Price
Sold2016Jean-Claude Picot (b. 1933) La Seine a Ciel Rose and LaJean-Claude Picot (b. 1933) La Seine a Ciel Rose and La Conciergerie, A serigraph and lithograph, Both signed lower right and numbered A.P. 4/45 and H.C. 5/50 lower left in pencil. Dimensions: h: 10 3See Sold Price
Sold2019Bronze Lily Pad Desk LampBronze Lily Pad Desk Lamp ca. 1960s, Maison Charles et fils, Paris, with a carefully sculpted base, signed "Charles" on the bottom, with an arched arm supporting the shade. h. 13-1/2", w. 13", d. 7-1/See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Fin XIXe siècleVASE à décor d'une scène de palais Porcelaine et émaux polychrome de la famille rose H. 46 cm Restauration sur la lèvreSee Sold Price
1 day LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Various Art Glass Vases.$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftKCM GalleriesHenri Matisse Girl With Pink Dress, Open Window And Shutters (Jeune Fille A La Robe Rose, La Fenetre$130
May 16DuMouchellesChinese Rose Quartz Hand Carved Covered Urns, Mounted As Lamps, 19Th C., Pair, H 6"- 18"$300
9 hrs LeftDixon's Crumpton Auction14k Rose Gold Vintage Turquoise Ring (Hallmarked H S) 5.3g$125(3 bids)