×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0022
Léveque, Rückenakt, Öl - Léveque, AugusteBack view of a female standing nude. 1915. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. - Decoratively framed. Condition AAA. Erster Aufruf 1200 EUR / 1440 SFR / 1560 USDStehender weiblicher Rückenakt. 1915. Öl auf Leinwand. 705 x 405 mm. Signiert und datiert. - Dekorativ gerahmt. Zustand AAA.

Starting Bid

€1,200.00

  • 19.5%

Léveque, Rückenakt, Öl - Female nude - Erotica

Estimate €2,800 - €3,200
|Sell a Similar Item