Illustrazione originale. Tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 33x24. Firmata, non datata ma 2021. Eccellente stato.
ENG
Original illustration. Mixed media on cardboard, 33x24 cm. Signed, undated but 2021. Excellent condition.
ENG
- 23%
PAOLO ARMITANO - The Batcave
Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price
€100
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, ITSee Policy for Shipping
80th Auction: Comics and Original Art
Torino, Piedmont, IT
Related Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
View MoreTOP