Illustrazione originale. Tecnica mista su carta, cm 25x35. Firmata, non datata ma 2021. Eccellente stato.
ENG
Original illustration. Mixed media on paper, 25x35 cm. Signed, undated but 2021. Excellent condition.
ENG
- 23%
PAOLO ARMITANO - Daredevil
Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price
€100
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, ITSee Policy for Shipping
80th Auction: Comics and Original Art
Torino, Piedmont, IT
Related Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
View MoreTOP