Sold20232 Antique Miniature Cast Iron Stoves - Plus Accessories2 Antique Miniature Cast Iron Stoves - Plus Accessories. Our in-house shipping is available. Pickup is Friday, May 12th from 11am to 6pm and Saturday, May 13th from 9am to 3pm in Bloomingdale, Ohio 43See Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN MINIATURE CAST IRON STOVE.Twentieth century. Nickle plated "Crescent" wood stove. Missing stack and some rust. 11"h. 13.75"w. 7"d. Together with accessories. Three trivets and an iron, and miniature pieces including five ironsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Country Kitchen Accessories MiniaturesCountry style kitchen cabinet, (approximately 3" high x 3 1/2" wide x 1 3/4" deep) cast iron style cooking stove with one missing drawer, and ironing board. Accessories include pots and pans, wooden sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Star Range Cast Iron Miniature Stove and AccessoriesKenton Brand- Includes 2 skillets and one pot Doors open and chimney flue can be opened or closed. Missing two stove plates. 23 x 21 x 9See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Crescent Cast Iron Miniature StoveAntique Crescent salesman's sample cast iron miniature stove with accessories. Stove measures approx. 11" height x 9" width x 7" depth. Some missing pieces. Some surface rust seen.See Sold Price
Sold2024Miniature Cast Iron Cook Stove & AccessoriesVintage miniature cast iron stove with "Ruth" on the door. Includes two skillets, a kettle and an iron. Two doors each have one hinge broken. Please see photos for details of condition. Stove is approSee Sold Price
Sold2019Miniature Cast Iron Toy Stove With Accessories.A beautiful labyrinthine mini cast iron toy stove of the early 1900s with a lovely design and includes accessories. There is moderate wear throughout from apparent use and age. The accessories includeSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE MINIATURE QUEEN CAST IRON STOVE WITHVINTAGE MINIATURE QUEEN CAST IRON STOVE WITH ACCESSORIES - Includes coal bucket and shovel, dutch oven, pot, pan and trivet; Measures: 6.5''H x 6.5''W x 4''DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cast Iron Miniature Stoves / AccessoriesCast Iron Miniature Stoves / AccessoriesSee Sold Price
Sold20214 MINIATURE CAST IRON STOVES1 marked "Crescent", with pots and pans, 3 marked "Queen", together with metal stove missing drawers.See Sold Price
Sold2021Three Miniature Cast Iron StovesThree Miniature Cast Iron Stoves - Offered Without ReserveEager Beaver “Hibachi” style stove, date unknown; Queen flat-top stove with accessories; Baoli Cast Iron early gas range. Lot of 3See Sold Price
Sold2016MINIATURE CAST IRON STOVES (3)(1) mercury; nickel & painted; missing side rack; (1) Cora; repainted; (1) Gem; repainted; L-7"-9"; F-GSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mini Cast Iron Crescent Stove & AccessoriesMiniature cast iron Crescent stove oven with many working pieces and accessories including trivets, skillet, Dutch oven and coal bucket. This fun set is in good condition and measures 7 1/2" x 10" (whSee Sold Price
Sold2023SMALL "RIVAL" CAST IRON STOVE WITH ACCESSORIESSMALL "RIVAL" CAST IRON STOVE WITH ACCESSORIES - ORNATE EMBOSSED DECORATION - TOY STOVE, SALESMAN'S SAMPLE, MINIATURE, ETC. - EXCELLENT CONDITION - MINOR SURFACE WEAR / RUST - 18" WIDE X 8" DEEP X 14See Sold Price
Sold2022CAST IRON WOOD STOVECAST IRON WOOD STOVE MADE BY WATERFORD- LOCAL PICKUP ONLY- 26" X 26" X 24"See Sold Price
Sold2018Dollhouse LotMisc. dollhouse lot including Crescent cast iron stove with accessories, porcelain, cast metal furniture, porcelains, (2) miniature cat paintings by Monnie Goodman, Punch magazine etc..See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Children's Miniature Cast Iron ToysGrouping Includes (2) Toy stoves / ovens and accessories, The Largest Measuring Approx. 10"h.See Sold Price
Sold2021CRESCENT CAST IRON TOY STOVEVintage cast iron miniature wood cooking toy stove by Crescent with accessories include a skillet, and a pot, scoop. The stove is a four-burner and has a grill. The front oven door is decorated with tSee Sold Price
Sold2022A vintage cast iron crescent "Crescent" miniature toy stoveA vintage cast iron crescent "Crescent" miniature toy stove with accessories. Afm.: 18,5 x 20 x 11 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20215 Cast Iron Pcs Incl. Mini Stove & AccessoriesQueen miniature stove with pots, pan, and coal buckets. Also includes Hines Auto Supply and Rest Room screw driver, bottle openers, BS&W Co. balance, and card for Lebanon Beaters. Stove 6-1/4" high xSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Cast Iron Toy Cook Stoves2 Cast Iron Toy Cook Stoves, with accessories, 1 crescent ornate cook stove with 6 pieces. 1 queen miniature with 5 pieces (6"H, 6"W, 4"D).See Sold Price
Sold2022Cast Iron Crescent Miniature StoveA vintage Crescent cast iron miniature stove. Comes with small cast iron pot. "Crescent" marked on oven door. Stands 7 1/2" tall with back piece attached. *notes- missing one burner cover. Wear consisSee Sold Price
Sold2024Crescent Cast Iron Child's Toy Model Stove with AccessoriesCrescent Cast Iron Child's Toy Model Stove with Accessories. This salesman sample of a miniature stove oven comes with pots, pans, shovel and bucket, with a door to the oven that opens and grillwork.See Sold Price
Sold2018Miniature Crescent Stove and MoreItem measures approx. 11"h. It is solid cast iron and comes with miniature cast cookware. The stove is missing two hot plates. Lot also includes a 6" Wagner skillet.See Sold Price
231 Lots AwayJMW Auction ServiceRATHBONE SORD & CO. small size cast iron parlor stove, nice condition, from local estate in Hudson$20(2 bids)
Sep 28Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupColebrookdale Furnace 1763 Cast Iron Stove Plate.$425(2 bids)
2 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.CAST IRON 2 COLUMN PARLOR STOVE W/ EAGLE FINIAL PAT. & MADE IN ALBANY,NY 1844 BY LOW & LEAK 56" T X$500
3 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYTrade sign "CINCINNATI STOVE WORKS TRADEMARK" cast iron sign foundry mark on reverse traces of red$1,200(1 bid)
20 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCTall Antique Dragon Cast Iron Oil Floor Lamp Victorian Arts Crafts Griffon 80in To Fix$150(1 bid)
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Group of Three Wrought Iron Kitchen / Fireplace Accessories, English or American, 18th / Early$400
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanAn Assorted Group of Six Wrought Iron Kitchen and Fireplace Accessories, Most French or Flemish,$1,000