Manteau de la Heer. En epais drap Feldgrau. Tous les boutons sont pr esents et majoritairement en couleur d origine. Col couleur vert canard. D epourvue d insigne. Int erieur doubl e en tissu coton marron. Le crochet de suspensions a la dague est complet. Indication de taille 57 53 98 131 73 M40. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la pi ece, ainsi que quelques traces de mite. Etat II+. Heer coat. In thick Feldgrau cloth. All buttons present and mostly in original color. Duck-green collar. No badge. Lined with brown cotton fabric. Dagger hook is complete. Size indication 57 53 98 131 73 M40. Some wear and patina, as well as moth marks. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Manteau de la Heer. German Heer coat.
Estimate €150 - €10,000
Current Price (1 bid)
€150
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German Militaria Day 1
wavre, brabant wallon , BE
Related Military Uniforms
More Items in German Military Uniforms
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreTOP