Tragegestell. Armature en metal, peinture d origine a 80%. Toute les sangles sont presentes. Les sangles principales sont en tissu ersatz. Beaux marquages Waa. Fabrication BTP 1944. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Tragegestell. Metal frame, 80% original paint. All straps are present. Main straps are in ersatz fabric. Fine Waa markings. Manufactured by BTP 1944. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Tragegestell.
Estimate €450 - €20,000
Starting Price
€450
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 2
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreTOP