Affiche de la Kriegsmarine. Affiche en papier et en couleur. Tres beau dessin. Texte en francais, Le present exige la Liberation des Mers. Marquages PA 033466 AFPA 5584. Dimensions 62 x 85 cm. A noter une legere usure et patine de la piece. Etat I-. Kriegsmarine poster. Paper and color poster. Very nice design. French text, Le present exige la Liberation des Mers. Markings PA 033466 AFPA 5584. Dimensions 62 x 85 cm. Slight wear and patina. Condition I-.
1-
- 29.2%
Affiche Kriegsmarine. Kriegsmarine poster.
Estimate €500 - €20,000
Starting Price
€500
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 2
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Posters
More Items in German Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
View MoreTOP