Minensucher Kriegsabzeichen. En metal. Dorure a 80%. Couleur argent a 70%. Attache complete. Sans marquages visibles. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Minensucher Kriegsabzeichen. Metal. 80% gilding. Silver color at 70%. Complete clip. No visible markings. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Minensucher Kriegsabzeichen.
Estimate €80 - €20,000
Current Price (1 bid)
€80
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 2
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Military Medals, Badges & Patches
More Items in German Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreTOP