Boucle de ceinturon REX. En metal couleur or, belle inscription REX de couleur rouge.attache complete. Fabrication Coulon Liege.a noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. REX belt buckle. Gold-colored metal, with red REX inscription. Complete buckle. Made by Coulon Liege. Some wearand patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Boucle de ceinturon REX. REX Belt buckle.
Estimate €250 - €20,000
Current Price (1 bid)
€250
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 3
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Militaria & War Memorabilia
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreTOP