Medaille de 15ans de serviceau NSDAP. En metal emaille bleue, couleurargent partiellementabsente. Ruban complet. Marquagesau dos Treue Für Führer und Volk.a noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. NSDAP 15-year service medal. In blue enameled metal, silver color partially missing. Ribbon complete. Markings on the back Treue Für Führer und Volk. Some wearand patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Medaille de service NSDAP. NSDAP medal.
Estimate €250 - €20,000
Current Price (1 bid)
€250
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 3
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Military Medals, Badges & Patches
More Items in German Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRelated Searches