Fanionallemand. De forme triangulaire en tissu coton. Couleur Noir/blanc/rougeavec insigne national imprime. Lesanneaux en metal sont presents. Sans marquages visibles. Dimensions 15,5 X 23,5 cm.a noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece,ainsi que quelques taches. Etat II+. German pennant. Triangular shape in cotton fabric. Black/white/red color with printed national insignia. The metal ringsare present. No visible markings. Dimensions 15.5 X 23.5 cm. Some wearand patina,as wellasa few stains. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Fanionallemand. German pennant.
Estimate €30 - €20,000
Starting Price
€30
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 3
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Militaria & War Memorabilia
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreTOP