Von Mesut Özil signiertes DFB-Trikot
DFB jersey signed by Mesut Özil
adidas – DFB Deutschland Heimtrikot UEFA EM 2016.
Vorderseitig von Weltmeister Mesut Özil signiert und mit Nummer versehen.
Rückennummer 8.
Jersey, Größe: L.
adidas - DFB Germany (home) jersey UEFA EM 2016. semi-final.
Signed and numbered on the front by world champion Mesut Özil.
Back number 8.
Jersey, size: L.
Provenienz:
Privatsammlung, Berlin
Private collection, Berlin
- 30%
Von Mesut Özil signiertes DFB-Trikot – DFB jersey signed by Mesut Özil
Estimate €200 - €300
Starting Price
€200
Item located in Berlin, DESee Policy for Shipping
Der vierte Stern
Berlin, DE