Von Lionel Messi signierter adizero F50 Schuh
adizero F50 shoe signed by Lionel Messi
adidas – adizero F50 TRX FG. 2013. Gold-Rot.
Seitlich von Lionel Messi signiert: Messi LEO.
Größe: US 9.
Das ist der erste Schuh der eigenen Schuh-Kollektion von Lionel Messi. An der Lasche mit dem Logo M. Diese Schuhe werden nur von Messi sselbst getragen.
adidas - adizero F50 TRX FG. 2013, gold-red.
Signed on the side by Lionel Messi: Messi LEO.
Size: US 9.
This is the first shoe in Lionel Messi's own shoe collection. On the tongue with the logo M. These shoes are only worn by Messi himself in professional soccer.
Provenienz:
Privatsammlung, Berlin
Private Collection, Berlin
- 30%
Von Lionel Messi signierter adizero F50 Schuh – adizero F50 shoe signed by Lionel Messi
Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price
€300
Item located in Berlin, DESee Policy for Shipping
Der vierte Stern
Berlin, DE
Related Model Trains & Railroads
More Items in Model Trains & Railroads
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
View MoreRelated Searches