Von Lionel Messi Signiertes Argentinien Trikot – Argentina Jersey Signed By Lionel Messi Auction

item-178466529=1
item-178466529=2
item-178466529=3
item-178466529=4
item-178466529=5
Von Lionel Messi signiertes Argentinien Trikot – Argentina jersey signed by Lionel Messi

Von Lionel Messi signiertes Argentinien Trikot
Argentina jersey signed by Lionel Messi

adidas – AFA Argentinien Trikot FIFA World Cup 2014.
Vorderseitig von Weltmeister Lionel Messi signiert.
Ohne Rückennummer.
Jersey, Größe: M.

adidas - AFA Argentina Shirt FIFA World Cup 2014.
Signed on the front by world champion Lionel Messi.
Without back number.
Jersey, size: M.

Provenienz:

Privatsammlung, Berlin
Private Collection, Berlin

  • 30%

Estimate €300 - €400
Current Price (1 bid)

€300

5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Berlin, DE

Der vierte Stern

May 24, 2024 1:00 PM EDT|
Berlin, DE
View Auction

Related Model Trains & Railroads

More Items in Model Trains & Railroads

View More

Recommended Toys & Hobbies

View More