Von Lionel Messi signiertes Argentinien Trikot
Argentina jersey signed by Lionel Messi
adidas – AFA Argentinien Trikot FIFA World Cup 2014.
Vorderseitig von Weltmeister Lionel Messi signiert.
Ohne Rückennummer.
Jersey, Größe: M.
adidas - AFA Argentina Shirt FIFA World Cup 2014.
Signed on the front by world champion Lionel Messi.
Without back number.
Jersey, size: M.
Provenienz:
Privatsammlung, Berlin
Private Collection, Berlin
- 30%
Von Lionel Messi signiertes Argentinien Trikot – Argentina jersey signed by Lionel Messi
Estimate €300 - €400
Current Price (1 bid)
€300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, DESee Policy for Shipping
Der vierte Stern
Berlin, DE
Related Model Trains & Railroads
More Items in Model Trains & Railroads
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
View MoreRelated Searches