Sold2024Antique Native American Indian Wooden Bow - 55.25'' LAntique Native American Indian Wooden Bow - 55.25'' LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Navajo Indian BowDESCRIPTION: A Native American Navajo Indian Bow, handmade in wood, and further decorated with wrapped straw and feathered accents. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: L: 56" Have a similar item to sell?See Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE HAND MADE NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN WOODEN BUSTANTIQUE HAND MADE NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN WOODEN BUST. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. VERY UNIQUE AND DETAILED CRAFTSMANSHIP. A GREATSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Plains Indian Beaded Leather SkirtAntique Native American Plains Indian Beaded Leather Skirt, measures 24''L x 24'' waist, fringed sidesSee Sold Price
Sold2022NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN BOW & ARROW SETNATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN BOW & ARROW SET: Comprising; 1-Polychromed bow, 4- Arrows with feathers and chipped stone tips, and a quiver. Bow Approx. 41.75" l.See Sold Price
Sold2021Early Native American Beaded Bow And Flinthead ArrowAntique Native American beaded wood bow and flinthead arrow. Dimensions: Bow: L: 42 in., Arrow with flint head: L: 26 in. Condition: good original age appropriate estate condition, no repairs noted, bSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE CHALKWARE NATIVE AMERICAN BUSTL. PELLEGRU ANTIQUE TOBACCO STORE CHALK WEAR NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN CHEIF "KIOWA" , SIGNED L. PELLEGRU , COPYRIGHTED & DATED 1907 - 12" x 6" x 17 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Southwestern Native American Indian Navajo Eye Dazzler Rug, Circa 1920An antique Southwestern Native American Indian rug offers wool construction with a geometric eye dazzler pattern in red, black and white on brown ground, c1920Measures - 47.5'' L x 32'' W x .25'' D. *See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Southwestern Native American Indian Navajo Style Wool Rug C1930 - 34.5"L x 17.5"WAntique Southwestern Native American Indian Navajo Style Wool Rug with Serrated Central Medallion C1930. Measures- 34.5''L x 17.5''W x .5''D. *** OPTIONAL SHIPPING & DELIVERY - While onsite retrievalSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Native American Plains Indian Dag Trading KnifeDESCRIPTION: Antique tribal bartering dag knife featuring a wooden handle studded with silver and brass insets and marked 1783 on blade. CIRCA: 18th to 19th Century ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: Full knifeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Native American Beaded Fetish with BagAntique Native American Plains Indian Beaded Fetish with Bag, bag measures 8''LSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Antique or Vintage Native American Indian Items2 Antique or Vintage Native American Indian Ceremonial Wood Items with Silk Covering Decoration & Green Feathers.Generally good condition for age.Dimensions- Longest L- 59".Provenance from an UpstateSee Sold Price
2023Carl Kauba Cheyenne Native Indian Bronze SculptureCarl Kauba (Austrian, American,1865 -1922). An antique bronze statue, Titled "Cheyenne". A western art work Depicting a Native American Indian rider on horseback, shooting bow and arrow. Artist inciseSee Sold Price
Sold2024antique ornate wooden wood pediment carved Native American Indian ColorsNot sure of exact age. Has writing on back that I couldn't make out. Believe it dates to 1950 or earlier. Measure Approximately 6 x 6 x 1" thick . Shipping costs include insurance. Shipping: Domestic:See Sold Price
Sold202319th Cent. Native American Pueblo Polychrome Wooden DrumDESCRIPTION: Antique 19th Century Native American pueblo polychrome wooden drum featuring stretched animal skin. CIRCA: 19th Century DIMENSIONS: H: 10.25" W: 7.75" L: 8.5" - CONDITION: Paint loss throSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Southwestern Style American Indian Navajo Rug c1930Antique southwestern American Indian Navajo style rug offers wool construction with stripes and stylized corbels, Tapetes Tipicos B.A. maker label as photographed, c1920. Measures- 61'' L x 29'' W x .See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Native American AtlatlA Native American Atlatl, which proceeded the bow and arrow. Measuring approx. 36.5"l. Comes with a spear with a copper metal tip measuring approx. 37.5"l Provenance from a local Lehigh Valley collectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Indian squash blossom necklaceNative American Zuni Sterling Squash Blossom necklace. Signed L & J Salvador, Zuni NM. Chain measures 24". Squash Blossom measures 3.5" x 2.5". Weight approximately 160 grams. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Indian multi stone pendant signedNative American Zuni sterling pendant with turquoise, mother of pearl, onyx and coral stones. Signed R & L Vacit. Chain measures 26". Pendant measures 5.5" x 1.5". FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Cuff Bracelet Signed LNative American Navajo Indian cuff bracelet with coral and turquoise. Marked sterling Silver. Signed L. Cuff is 1.5" wide. Opening is 1.5". $6 DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2017KEE NEZ Native American Indian Sterling Silver NKEE NEZ Native American Indian Sterling Silver Necklace. Five shield form pendants with dome and radiating line design. Marked. -- Dimensions: H: 1.75 inches: L: 17 inches--- Weight: 2.74 Troy ozs. --See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN SKULL CRACKER WAR CLUBVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN SKULL CRACKER WAR CLUB WITH DECORATIVE BEADWORK AND FEATHERS - HIDE COVERED STONE HEAD WITH A LONG HIDE COVERED WOODEN SHAFT - GOOD CONDITION -23" long, head 5 1/2" wideSee Sold Price
Sold20183 Silver Native American Indian Necklaces. Squash3 Silver Native American Indian Necklaces. Squash blossom necklace. 2) Silver beads with silver teardrop and turquoise nugget design. 3) Silver bead necklace. -- Dimensions: : L: 28 inches--- Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling MJ Native American Indian Concho Belt. SmallSterling MJ Native American Indian Concho Belt. Small turquoise bracelet with stamped design. -- Dimensions: : W: 1.5 inches: L: 42 inches--- Weight: 3.8 Troy ozs. ---- --- US Shipping charge: $20 PluSee Sold Price
1 day LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Concho Belt Necklace SIGNED "J. TULLEY"$100(1 bid)
8 hrs LeftJasper52American Indian Native American Antique Painting of Pilgrims and Indians Oil on Canvas$3,000