Sold2024Vintage Chivalry Green Beer Glass & Pink Diamond Water GobletThis lot includes: (1) Retired Chivalry Green Beer Glass By The Libbey Glass Company. Is approx 2 1/2" x 2 1/2" x 7". (1) Vintage Pink Diamond Indiana Glass Water Goblet. Is approx 3"See Sold Price
Sold20237 Weston Glass Watermelon Pink Water GlassesSet of 7 Weston Glass Co watermelon pink and green stemmed water goblets with etched floral pattern. Vintage. Two glasses have a half sized rice grain chip on top lip.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 15 Vintage Green Glass Water And SherbertLot 15 Vintage Green Glass Water And Sherbert Goblet and Cups. 11 vintage green glass water goblets and 4 sherbet cups. Four water goblets have flea bites to rims and two sherbet cups have flea bitesSee Sold Price
Sold2024INDIANA GLASS RUBY DIAMOND POINT WATER GOBLETS (6)-VINTAGE INDIANA GLASS RUBY DIAMOND POINT WATER GOBLETS -SET OF (6)-SIZE: 6.25"-VERY GOOD CONDITION -NO CHIPS NO CRACKS -JR BTQ GLS SLF 12/19See Sold Price
Sold202312 VINTAGE LIBBEY SPANISH GREEN GLASSES12 Vintage Libbey Glass Spanish Green Water Goblets. Each 6.5",Total weight approx. 8lbs. In house shipping minimum $46.00 + insurance, to east coast. Local pick up is prepacked and $6 prepacking fee.See Sold Price
Sold20154 PINK DEP GLASS WATER GOBLET STEMSSET OF 4 VINTAGE PINK DEPRESSION GLASS FOOTED A WATER GOBLET - PRINCESS PATTERN - 6'' - GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE URANIUM GLASS WATER PITCHER, WITH DIAMOND PATTERN AND PINK HANDLE, WATERMELON GLASDESCRIPTION: BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE URANIUM GLASS WATER PITCHER, WITH DIAMOND PATTERN AND PINK HANDLE, WATERMELON GLASS WEIGHT: CONDITION: Please see photos for condition. Condition is commensurate with agSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Morgantown Uranium Glass Water Goblets"Heirloom Venetian Green" by Morgantown. Set of 2 vintage depression uranium glass water goblets. No chips or cracks. Glows under black light.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Pink (4) Depression Style Glass PitchersFour (4) vintage pale pink and orange-pink glass water pitchers. Hobnail, diamond, ribbed. Measure 6.5 in. - 8.25 in. tall. No evidence of damage or repair. If lot is absent of a condition report oneSee Sold Price
Sold2020ABP CG Two water goblets, engraved, One is SinclaireAmerican Brilliant Period Cut Glass Two water goblets, engraved. One is Sinclaire with a green cut to clear engraved Vintage top. Sinclaire Measures 7" Tall..Clear Measures 7 1/2" Tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Eight Diamond Point Ruby By Ivima Water GobletsEight Diamond Point Ruby Glass Water Goblets by Ivima. Made in Portugal. Glasses are approx 3 1/4" x 3 1/4" x 6 1/2". Retired design. All glasses are in good. vintage condition with no known damage. SSee Sold Price
Sold2024Indiana Glass “Chroma Green” Water Goblets - Set of 2Lovely set of Indiana Glass water goblets in the Chroma Green pattern which was released in 1960 and has since been discontinued. The pieces are in great vintage condition with no noticeable damage, nSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4Pc) Vintage Italian Green Parcel Gilt Glass Decanter & GobletsDESCRIPTION: (4Pc) Vintage Italian green glass decanter and three goblets, parcel gilt throughout and enameled at the faces with depictions of pink, blue and white flowers with green and yellow leavesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Depression Pink and Green Glass GroupFifteen pieces including six stemmed goblets 5 3/4", four stemmed dessert cups 3 1/2", one water glass 5", one miscellaneous stemmed dessert cup 3 3/4" all in green and cream and sugar 3" and tray inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vikki Carr | Vintage Ruby Water GobletsGroup of twenty (20) ruby glass water goblets, assembled set featuring different patterns including Cambridge Gadroon and thirteen (13) water goblets by Duncan and Miller (Diamond pattern), includes CSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Glass Seed Bead Hand Woven JewelryVintage glass seed bead jewelry includes a 2.25" wide bracelet with a pink and green diamond pattern 7"L; a .75" loom beaded turquoise and brown bracelet 7"L; a black beaded necklace with a square staSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CARNIVAL GLASS AND CUT GLASS VASES AND MORVINTAGE CARNIVAL GLASS AND CUT GLASS VASES AND MORE - 1 CUT GLASS VASE IN PINK - 1 CARNIVAL GLASS VASE IN BLUE - 3 CARNIVAL GLASS GOBLETS IN BLUES AND GREENS - ALL IN GOOD CONDITION - NO CHIPS OR CRACSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage MCM Tumblers or Drinking Glasses incl Set of 6 Blue and Green Leaf Pattern and 3 Pink BlackVintage MCM Tumblers or Drinking Glasses incl Set of 6 Blue and Green Leaf Pattern and 3 Pink Black and White Diamond PatternSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vtg LUNDBERG STUDIOS American Deluxe Lily LampVintage Lundberg Studios American Deluxe water lily lamp. Art glass shades and bronze base. Shades in hues of pink and green to exterior, interior iridescent orange and yellow carnival glass. Shades sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 6 Vintage Green Glass Goblets 6" tallSet of 6 Vintage Green Glass Goblets 6" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022KROSNO Boho Green Glass Carafe & Glass, PolandVintage green glass water decanter with matching glass cup. Signed with sticker label KROSNO Poland. Decanter/ Carafe Measures 8 in. Ht. Verso accented with a controlled large bubble and indent. GlassSee Sold Price
Sold2021Six Juliska Fiorella Water GobletsSet of Six Juliska Fiorella Green Glass Water Goblets. Signed. Good condition. Measures 7-1/8" x 3-3/8". Third party shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE GREEN GLASS SODA WATER BOTTLE WINTER PARK FLA COCA COLA BOTTLING CO.VINTAGE GREEN GLASS SODA WATER BOTTLE WINTER PARK FLA COCA COLA BOTTLING CO.See Sold Price
7 days LeftChoice Furniture & Auction GallerySet of Vintage Steuben Water Goblets Set of 6 vintage Steuben blown glass water goblets in original$170
5 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersAN INDIAN SEED PEARL, ENAMEL, DIAMOND AND STONE PENDANT BROOCH/ORNAMENT The fancy-shaped pendant€400
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsEdgar Degas Dancers in Pink and Green Custom Framed Print 15in x 15in Impressionism$10
1 day LeftBidhausDior LA D DE DIOR Watch K18PG (pink gold) Satin belt diamonds Men's Green CD043171$5