×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0383
Frau Dr. Schelling. 1993. Getönter Silbergelatine-Abzug auf Fotopapier (mattiert). 19,1 x 24,5 cm (24,1 x 28,5 cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. Auf weißen Unterlagekarton fest montiert. - Unter Passepartout und unter Glas gerahmt.

Toned gelatin silver print on photographic paper (matted). Signed, dated and numbered. Mounted on cardboard. - Framed under passepartout and glass. - Very good condition. Copy 2/30. - Illustrated in: Günter Blum. Akt, Heidelberg 1993, p. 99.

Sehr guter Zustand. Exemplar 2/30. - Abgebildet in: Günter Blum. Akt, Heidelberg 1993, S. 99.

Starting Bid

€1,700.00

  • 19.5%

Blum, Günter Frau Dr. Schelling. 1993. Getönter

Auction ended on Tue, Oct 15, 2013
Estimate €1,800 - €2,700
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€2,600.00
Competing Bid
€2,400.00
Competing Bid
€2,200.00
Competing Bid
€2,000.00
Competing Bid
€1,900.00
Competing Bid
€1,800.00
Competing Bid
€1,700.00
Starting Bid
€1,700.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.