Unknown
37,5 x 47,5 cm, R.
Nudes in landscape. Etching on wove paper. Illegibly signed.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Unbekannt
37,5 x 47,5 cm, R.
Akte in Landschaft. Radierung auf Bütten. Unten links unleserlich signiert.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
37,5 x 47,5 cm, R.
Unbekannt
37,5 x 47,5 cm, R.
33.07%
Unknown
Estimate €100-€200
Starting Price
€50
2 bidders are watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany