Unknown
97 x 80 cm, R.
Avenue, 1954. Pastel on laid paper. Signed and dated.
Corporate collection, Bayern.
Unbekannt
97 x 80 cm, R.
Allee, 1954. Pastell auf Bütten. In Pastell unten links signiert und datiert.
Firmensammlung, Bayern.
97 x 80 cm, R.
Corporate collection, Bayern.
Unbekannt
97 x 80 cm, R.
Firmensammlung, Bayern.
33.07%
Unknown
Estimate €200-€400
Starting Price
€100
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany