Fehér, László
Székesfehévár/Ungarn, 1953
60 x 60 cm, o. R.
“Gyereh, pad, lámpa”, 1999. Silkscreen print on light cardboard. Signed and dated in pencil lower right, titled lower left and marked “próba” at the centre below.
Corporate collection, Germany.
Fehér, László
Székesfehévár/Ungarn, 1953
60 x 60 cm, o. R.
"Gyereh, pad, lámpa", 1999. Farbserigraphie auf leichtem Karton. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert, unten links betitelt und mittig bezeichnet "próba".
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
Székesfehévár/Ungarn, 1953
60 x 60 cm, o. R.
Fehér, László
Székesfehévár/Ungarn, 1953
60 x 60 cm, o. R.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
33.07%
Fehér, László
Estimate €150-€300
Current Price (4 bids)
€140
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany