Willikens, Ben
Leipzig, 1939
Blattgröße: 50 x 65 cm, o. R.
"Raum - Kunstraum des DSV", 2000. Silkscreen print on wove paper. Signed in pencil lower right and numbered 53/70 lower left, as well as titled and dated at the centre below.
Corporate collection, Germany.
Willikens, Ben
Leipzig, 1939
Blattgröße: 50 x 65 cm, o. R.
"Raum - Kunstraum des DSV", 2000. Farbserigraphie auf Bütten. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert und unten links nummeriert 53/70 sowie mittig im Druck betitelt und datiert.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
Leipzig, 1939
Blattgröße: 50 x 65 cm, o. R.
Willikens, Ben
Leipzig, 1939
Blattgröße: 50 x 65 cm, o. R.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
33.07%
Willikens, Ben
Estimate €150-€300
Starting Price
€80
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany