Portfolio: "Mona 2000"
Blattgröße: 100 x 70 cm, o. R.
Series of 5 silkscreen prints on light cardboard by Holger Bär, Volker Hildebrandt, Georges Pusenkoff, Petrus Wandrey and Simone Westerwinter. All signed, dated "99" and numbered. Edition: 100 copies. Publisher: Deutscher Sparkassen Verlag, Stuttgart.
Corporate collection, Germany.
Portfolio: "Mona 2000"
Folge von fünf Farbserigraphien auf leichtem Karton von Holger Bär, Volker Hildebrandt, Georges Pusenkoff, Petrus Wandrey und Simone Westerwinter. Alle in Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert "99" sowie unten links nummeriert. Auflage: 100 Exemplare. Herausgeber: Deutscher Sparkassen Verlag, Stuttgart.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
Portfolio: "Mona 2000"
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
33.07%
Portfolio: "Mona 2000"
Estimate €250-€300
Starting Price
€130
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany