Haas, Willibrord
Schramberg, 1936
44 x 58 cm, R.
Untitled, 1979. Watercolour on wove paper. Signed and dated.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Haas, Willibrord
Schramberg, 1936
44 x 58 cm, R.
Ohne Titel, 1979. Aquarell auf Bütten. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
Schramberg, 1936
44 x 58 cm, R.
Haas, Willibrord
Schramberg, 1936
44 x 58 cm, R.
33.07%
Haas, Willibrord
Estimate €200-€400
Starting Price
€100
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany