Janssen, Horst
Hamburg, 1929 - 1995
25,5 x 16 cm, R.
"Liebste Be", 1974. Pencil, coloured pencil and collage on paper. Monogrammed and dated "14. 9. 74".
Private collection, Baden-Württemberg.
Janssen, Horst
Hamburg, 1929 - 1995
25,5 x 16 cm, R.
"Liebste Be", 1974. Bleistift, Farbstift und Collage auf Papier. In Bleistift unten rechts monogrammiert und rechts mittig datiert "14 . 9. 74".
Privatsammlung, Baden-Württemberg.
Hamburg, 1929 - 1995
25,5 x 16 cm, R.
Janssen, Horst
Hamburg, 1929 - 1995
25,5 x 16 cm, R.
33.07%
Janssen, Horst
Estimate €500-€800
Starting Price
€260
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany