Müller, Robert
Zürich, 1920 - Villiers-le-Bel, 2003
Blattgröße: 65,5 x 50 cm, o. R.
"Kunstmappe Schweizerische Mobiliar", 1975. Folder with 5 woodcuts on wove paper. All monogrammed and numbered 49/75.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Müller, Robert
"Kunstmappe Schweizerische Mobiliar", 1975. Folge von fünf Farbholzschnitten auf Bütten, in Orig.-Mappe. Alle in Bleistift monogrammiert und nummeriert 49/75.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
Müller, Robert
33.07%
Müller, Robert
Estimate €300-€500
Starting Price
€150
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany