Stärk, Bruno
Schwaigern, 1894 - Stuttgart, 1979
18,5 x 24 cm, R.
"Komp. 42/73", 1974. Pastel on paper. Signed and dated in pencil lower right, also signed, dated and titled on the backing board.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Stärk, Bruno
18,5 x 24 cm, R.
"Komp. 42/73", 1974. Pastell auf Papier. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert sowie auf dem Rückenkarton signiert, datiert und betitelt.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
18,5 x 24 cm, R.
Stärk, Bruno
18,5 x 24 cm, R.
33.07%
Stärk, Bruno
Estimate €150-€300
Starting Price
€80
2 bidders are watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany