Floquet, Christian
Geneva, 1961
Blattgröße: 76 x 57,5 cm, R.
Untitled, 2002. Acrylic and pencil on wove paper. Signed, dated and inscribed "H" on the reverse.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Floquet, Christian
Genf, 1961
Blattgröße: 76 x 57,5 cm, R.
Ohne Titel, 2002. Acryl und Bleistift auf Bütten. In Bleistift rückseitig signiert, datiert und bezeichnet "H".
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
Geneva, 1961
Blattgröße: 76 x 57,5 cm, R.
Floquet, Christian
Genf, 1961
Blattgröße: 76 x 57,5 cm, R.
33.07%
Floquet, Christian
Estimate €300-€500
Current Price (1 bid)
€150
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany