Bier, Rolf
Würzburg, 1960
Blattgröße: 25,5 x 37,7 cm, o. R.
"Chosen from a pile", 2003. C-print on photographic paper. Signed, dated and numbered 2/30 on a label on the reverse.
Private collection, Berlin.
Bier, Rolf
Würzburg, 1960
"Chosen from a pile", 2003. C-Print auf Fotopapier. In Faserstift rückseitig auf einem Etikett signiert, datiert und nummeriert 2/30 sowie betitelt.
Privatsammlung, Berlin.
Würzburg, 1960
Private collection, Berlin.
Bier, Rolf
Würzburg, 1960
Privatsammlung, Berlin.
33.07%
Bier, Rolf
Estimate €50-€100
Starting Price
€30
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany