Jäggle, Gerold
Ertingen, 1961
H. 47 cm
Nike, 2004. Bronze, dark patina, on a stone base. Signed and dated.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Jäggle, Gerold
Ertingen, 1961
H. 47 cm
Nike, 2004. Bronze, dunkel patiniert, auf Steinsockel. Signiert und datiert.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
Ertingen, 1961
H. 47 cm
Jäggle, Gerold
Ertingen, 1961
H. 47 cm
33.07%
Jäggle, Gerold
Estimate €400-€600
Starting Price
€200
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany