Dunkel, Joachim
Berlin, 1925 - 2002
H. 15 cm
Reclining female nude. Bronze, brown patina, on a bronze base. Monogrammed and numbered 38/50 on the underside.
Private Property, Baden-Württemberg.
Dunkel, Joachim
Berlin, 1925 - 2002
H. 15 cm
Liegender weiblicher Akt. Bronze, braun patiniert, auf Bronzesockel. Unterseitig monogrammiert und nummeriert 38/50.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
Berlin, 1925 - 2002
H. 15 cm
Dunkel, Joachim
Berlin, 1925 - 2002
H. 15 cm
33.07%
Dunkel, Joachim
Estimate €150-€250
Current Price (1 bid)
€80
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany