Geitlinger, Ernst
Frankfurt/M., 1895 - Seehaupt, 1972
72 x 50,5 cm, R.
Untitled, 1971. Silkscreen print on paper. Signed, dated and numbered 87/100 on the reverse.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Geitlinger, Ernst
72 x 50,5 cm, R.
Ohne Titel, 1971. Farbserigraphie auf Papier. In Bleistift rückseitig signiert, datiert und nummeriert 87/100.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
72 x 50,5 cm, R.
Geitlinger, Ernst
72 x 50,5 cm, R.
33.07%
Geitlinger, Ernst
Estimate €100-€200
Current Price (1 bid)
€50
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany