Buchholz, Erich
Bydgoszcz/Polen, 1891 - Berlin, 1971
Blattgröße: 61 x 42 cm, R.
Untitled, 1920/1971. Suite of 6 silkscreen prints on paper. Each signed, dated and numbered 8/75 in pencil. Publisher: Editions Panderma, Carl Laszlo, Basel.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Buchholz, Erich
Blattgröße: 61 x 42 cm, R.
Ohne Titel, 1920/1971. Folge von sechs Farbserigraphien auf Papier. Alle in Bleistift signiert, datiert und nummeriert 8/75. Herausgeber: Editions Panderma, Carl Laszlo, Basel.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
Blattgröße: 61 x 42 cm, R.
Buchholz, Erich
Blattgröße: 61 x 42 cm, R.
33.07%
Buchholz, Erich
Estimate €400-€600
Current Price (2 bids)
€220
2 bidders are watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany