Quinte, Lothar
Neiße, 1923 - Wintzenbach, 2000
69,5 x 69,5 cm, R.
Corona d' silber, 1972. Silkscreen print on strong paper. Signed and dated in pencil lower right as well as numbered 12/100 lower left.
Private property, Nordrhein-Westfalen.
Quinte, Lothar
69,5 x 69,5 cm, R.
Corona d' silber, 1972. Farbserigraphie auf festem Papier. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert sowie unten links nummeriert 12/100.
Privatbesitz, Nordrhein-Westfalen.
69,5 x 69,5 cm, R.
Quinte, Lothar
69,5 x 69,5 cm, R.
33.07%
Quinte, Lothar
Estimate €200-€400
Current Price (1 bid)
€100
2 bidders are watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany