Sold202014K yellow gold bangle bracelet, 5.9 gr.14K yellow gold bangle bracelet, 5.9 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1960's Red Blue Green Enameled Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 19.08 GrTitle: Vintage 1960's Red Blue Green Enameled Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 19.08 Gr Additional Information: Vintage Red Blue Green Black Enameled Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 19.08 Grams This beSee Sold Price
Sold2022MODERNIST, 14K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET WRISTWATCHMODERNIST, 14K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET WRISTWATCH Consisting of a textured gold bangle bracelet with central watch with 40.00 x 13.00 mm case dimensions, matte gold dial, quartz movement, hinged wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Estate 4.60ct Sapphire & Diamond 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletThis lovely Estate bangle is crafted from 14k yellow gold with a polished finish. It is hinged halfway with push in clasp. The front half has an open design with two rows of round cut sapphire and isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Heavy 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletChased design, solid. No dents. Inside circumference measures 7". Signed EC 585. 49.2 grams. Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lSee Sold Price
Sold20235 - 14K yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Floral Etching Inner circumference 6' - 7" Wt. 42.06 grams one5 - 14K yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Floral Etching Inner circumference 6' - 7" Wt. 42.06 grams one is monogrammed on the inside. 1 has a couple of dentsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 10 Carats Fire Opal 14k Yellow Gold BangleThis elegant vintage bangle bracelet is crafted from 14k yellow gold, it is hinged halfway with push in clap and latch for added security. The front half has 10 oval fire opal gemstones, all mounted sSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14K Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet having brushed surface outer diameter 8 1/4 inches, inner diameter 7 1/2 inches, weight 27.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ruby, diamond and 14k yellow gold bangle braceletRuby, diamond and 14k yellow gold bangle bracelet featuring (14) baguette cut rubies weighing a total of approximately 2.50 cts., interspaced by (16) full cut diamonds weighing a total of approximatelSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE 14K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETVintage 14k yellow gold bangle bracelet. 31mm width tapering down to 24mm. Fits up to a ~7" wrist. Inner measurements are 52mm x 59mm. Weight: 55.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Bangle14K Yellow Gold Bangle, applied rope twist edge, textured body with smooth foliate design. Stamped 14K on safety band.30.6 grams. 2.5" interior diameter.Property from a Northwest Connecticut estateSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gruen 14K Yellow Gold Bangle WristwatchSquare watch face bordered by six small bead set diamonds within wide hinged cuff bracelet, total gross weight including movement approx. 38.75dwts. 1-1/2"wide tapering.See Sold Price
Sold2015Amethyst and 14k yellow gold bangle braceletAmethyst and 14k yellow gold bangle bracelet set with (4) oval cabochon amethysts measuring approximately 16.2 X 12.3 mm, bezel set in a 14k yellow gold hinged tapered mounting, inside diameter measurSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.Yellow gold bamboo design bangle bracelet with spring hinge. Marked 14k. Total weight: 28.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Bangle Pearls Sapphire & Diamond. Wt 25 grams 6" inner circumference with 2"14K Yellow Gold Bangle Pearls Sapphire & Diamond. Wt 25 grams 6" inner circumference with 2" opening. Missing 3 seed pearls.See Sold Price
Sold201614k yellow gold bangle bracelet14k yellow gold bangle bracelet In the form of a hexadecagon, featuring engraved Asian symbols, the hinged 14k yellow gold bangle measuring approximately 16.80 mm in width and 60 mm internal diameter,See Sold Price
Sold2022Two 14K Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets1) 14K yellow gold engraved oval hinged bangle bracelet, 2.25 in. D and 2) 14K yellow gold engraved oval hinged bangle bracelet, engraving on one side of bangle, 2.25 in. D, 20.7 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet with Red Stones Possibly Rubbies or Garnets Condition Overall Good Total Weight aprox 20 Grams Pre-Owned Condition Please Refer to Photos Out of New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of diamond and 14k yellow gold bangle braceletsPair of diamond and 14k yellow gold bangle bracelets each featuring (16) full cut diamonds, weighing a total of approximately 0.15 ct., set in a hinged 14k yellow gold bangle, measuring approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2022A 14K yellow gold bangle with pendant/broochA 14K yellow gold bangle with pendant/brooch The hinged bangle is designed as a fourteen-karat yellow gold bracelet set with circular-cut sapphires and green glass, together with a fourteen-karat yellSee Sold Price
Sold201714K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET - 32.4 GRAMS14k yellow gold bangle bracelet weighing a total of 32.4 grams. Inner dimensions: 2-1/4" x 2-3/8". Condition: good, see images.See Sold Price
Sold202214K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE W/ AQUA COLORED GLASS STONEModern 14k yellow gold hinged bracelet with aqua colored long faceted glass stone. Marked Italy and B to clasp. Approx. diam. 6.5" (interior), total weight 18.1g. Ahlers & Ogletree, Inc. reserves theSee Sold Price
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Red Blue Green Enameled Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 19.08 Gr$850
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Opal Diamond Turquoise Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 24.99 Gr$2,400
4 days LeftJasper52Panther Head Garnet Eye Wrap Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 7.5 Inches 22.02 Gr$1,700
Oct 09DuMouchelles14K Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, Persian Turquoise Beads, Hinged Ca. 1940, W 2.2" 12.3g$300(1 bid)
6 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersContemporary Estate 2.10ctw Natural Fancy Yellow Diamond 14k Yellow Gold Bangle Stack Bracelet$50
3 days LeftTriple SSS Designs1.66 Ctw VS/SI1 Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Bangle ALL DIAMOND ARE LAB GROWN$500
4 days LeftA Nice Gift For You6.96 Ctw VS/SI1 Fancy Natural Yellow Brown and white Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Bangle set$5,000