SoldJULIO LE PARC (NE EN 1928) Sans titre, 1972 Sérigraphie en couleurs Signée et num...JULIO LE PARC (NE EN 1928) Sans titre, 1972 Sérigraphie en couleurs Signée et numérotée 92/150 64,5 x 64,5 cm Silkscreen in color, signed and numbered, edition of 150 This lot is sSee Sold Price
Sold2017Yaacov AGAM (Né en 1928) Formes-Couleurs-Reliefs, 1976Yaacov AGAM (Né en 1928) Formes-Couleurs-Reliefs, 1976 Thermoformage en couleurs Numéroté 3/99 en bas à gauche et signé en bas à droite Contresigné, numéroté, situé Paris et daté au dos 33See Sold Price
Sold2018Yaacov AGAM (Né en 1928)Yaacov AGAM (Né en 1928). Miroir cinétique - circa 1980.Miroir illustré en sérigraphie, en couleurs, signé et numéroté 84/99.52,5 x 57 x 4,5 cm.Très bon étatSee Sold Price
Sold2019André SAS (Né en 1928) Steve Mac Queen et Ali MacAndré SAS (Né en 1928) Steve Mac Queen et Ali Mac Grow Tirage argentique vintage, signé 29,5 x 39 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yann Arthus BERTRAND (Né en 1946) LA GRANDE TERRE, 2007 Ouvrage comprend une sélection...Yann Arthus BERTRAND (Né en 1946) LA GRANDE TERRE, 2007 Ouvrage comprend une sélection des 115 photographies les plus emblématiques de La Terre vue du ciel, mais aussi des images inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Julio LE PARC (Né en 1928) Sans titre, vers 1970Julio LE PARC (Né en 1928) Sans titre, vers 1970 Sérigraphie sur papier Signé en bas à droite et numéroté 24 - 50 en bas à gauche 55 x 57 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Yaacov AGAM (Né en 1928) Sans titre LithographieYaacov AGAM (Né en 1928) Sans titre Lithographie couleur, numérotée 112/540, signée en bas à droite. 54 x 43 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019André SAS (Né en 1928) Salvador Dali TirageAndré SAS (Né en 1928) Salvador Dali  Tirage argentique , signé et numéroté 2/30 50 x 33 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jean Claude Bedard (1928 - 1982): Woman Leaning on a Railing1951; oil on canvasboard; signed and dated lower right 36 x 28 3/4 in. (91.4 x 73 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2021Jean-Claude Quilici - L'arbre en Fleurs (Mykonos)Lot 140 Jean-Claude Quilici French (b. 1941) L'arbre en Fleurs (Mykonos) (1986) oil on canvas signed lower right 20 x 24 inches Provenance: from a Private Collection COA from the artist<See Sold Price
Sold2016Jean Baptiste VALADIE (Né en 1933)Jean Baptiste VALADIE (Né en 1933).Nu aux fleurs.Lithographie numérotée 88/199.Signée en bas à droite.69 x 54 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jean Baptiste VALADIE (Né en 1933)Jean Baptiste VALADIE (Né en 1933)Nu allongé.Lithographie numérotée 198/199.Signée en bas à droite.54 x 75 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jean Baptiste VALADIE (Né en 1933)Jean Baptiste VALADIE (Né en 1933)Nu au chapeau.Lithographie numérotée 197/199.Signée en bas à droite.74,5x 54,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROLEX DATO-COMPAX 'JEAN-CLAUDE KILLY', RÉF. 6036, ENOR JAUNE - Vers 1952 PREMIUM chronographe en or 18k, diamètre 36,5mm, réf. 6036, verre plexy, cadran patiné avec calendrier complet, mouvement manuel compliqué cal. 72C, bracelet eSee Sold Price
Sold2023PICOT COASTAL LANDSCAPE PAINTINGPICOT, Jean-Claude, (French, 1933-2020): "Paysage pres de San Tropez" ("Landscape near San Tropez"), Oil/Canvas, 20" x 24", signed lower left, signed and titled verso, framed, 29.5" x 34".See Sold Price
Sold2019Tony GRYLLA (Né en 1941) Jean-Paul Belmondo sur leTony GRYLLA (Né en 1941)  Jean-Paul Belmondo sur le tournage de "Pierrot Le Fou"  Tirage argentique sur papier baryté  Au dos signature et N°4/30. Tampon Tony Grylla.See Sold Price
Sold2024Picot Signed "Petite Vigne En Provence" SerigraphJean-Claude Picot "Petite Vigne en Provence" Embellished Serigraph. The artwork is hand signed by the artist and set inside a frame measuring 12" x 10 7/8" x 1 1/8". Viewing area is 5 3/4" x 4 3/4". ESee Sold Price
Sold2019Print, Bernard GantnerBernard Gantner (French, 1928-2018), Paysage en Neige, lithograph in colors, pencil signed lower right, edition 47/150, overall (with frame): 25"hx 35"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pierre ALECHINSKY (Né en 1927) PLACARD POUR CLAUDE SIMON, 1974 Lithographie en couleursSign...Pierre ALECHINSKY (Né en 1927) PLACARD POUR CLAUDE SIMON, 1974 Lithographie en couleurs Signée et numérotée dix/dix 58,3 x 77,5 cm This lot is subject to the following lot symbols:See Sold Price
Sold2023Jean Claude Reynal - ALLIAGEJean Claude Reynal - ALLIAGE. #60/60. Alliage; En force embossed print. Jean-claude Reynal was a French artist who was born in 1938. Jean-claude Reynal's work has been offered at auction multiple timeSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEAN CLAUDE JANET (1912-2008) DRAPERIE ii, 1997 Huile¤ JEAN CLAUDE JANET (1912-2008) DRAPERIE ii, 1997 Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche et datée 1997. Oil on canvas, signed on lower left and dated. H 129 x L 97 CM • H 50See Sold Price
Sold2022Jean-Claude Picot 'Bagatelle' Signed Acrylic on CanvasA vintage acrylic on canvas painting by Jean-Claude Picot (French, 1933-2020) titled "Dimanche A Bagatelle Paris" depicting the Bagatelle Park in France. It is signed to the lower left, titled en versSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEAN CLAUDE JANET (1912-2008) DRAPERIE i, 1997 Huile¤ JEAN CLAUDE JANET (1912-2008) DRAPERIE i, 1997 Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche et datée "1997". Oil on canvas, signed on lower left and dated. H 129 x L 97 CM • H 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Jean Claude Gaugy b.1944 Carved Figural PaintingJean Claude Gaugy (French American, born 1944). An original carved oil painting on board. Titled, "Femme en Bleu" depicting a cloaked hooded figure holding a bird with outstretched wings. Artist signaSee Sold Price
4 days LeftAmerican Downsizing and Estate Sales LLCJean-Claude Picot Signed & Numbered Lithograph Art With A Certificate of Authenticity$100
6 days LeftZevantiquesOil on canvas painting entitled "Ruelle dans Speloncato" by Jean-Claude Quilici depicting a$750
May 19Neely Auction91 Pieces by Jean-Claude, bronze and rosewood flatware collection. Composition: copper, tin, nickel.$50
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJean-Claude Van Damme Signed Original Vintage Hard Target VHS Movie JSA COA$300
14 hrs LeftKCM GalleriesExceptional Jean Calude Picot Sailboats - Interior Oil Painitng 28 x 36 inches$7,500
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncChristo Signed Postcard Gates Project Central Park, NYC XXIV$50(1 bid)
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesAutomobilia Diorama pit lane of the 24 Hours of Le Mans 200€2,000
May 14Adam's AuctioneersA PAIR OF RUBY, DIAMOND AND ONYX EARCLIPS, BY VACHERON CONSTANTIN, CIRCA 1980 Each designed as a bo€0